Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Anime move errors: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Anime move errors
(view source)
Revision as of 22:33, 12 March 2008
102 bytes added
,
12 March 2008
→List of anime Pokémon with moves they can't learn in the games
Revision as of 11:32, 26 January 2008
(
view source
)
Missingno. Master
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→List of anime Pokémon with moves they can't learn in the games
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:33, 12 March 2008
(
view source
)
ShinyMedicham
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→List of anime Pokémon with moves they can't learn in the games
)
Newer edit →
Line 95:
Line 95:
|{{m|Hyper Beam}}
|{{m|Hyper Beam}}
|[[AG016]]
|[[AG016]]
|-
| 372
| [[Image:372MS.gif]]
| [[Michelle|Michelle's]] {{p|Shelgon}}
| {{M|Skull Bash}}
| [[AG043]]
|-
|-
| 187
| 187
ShinyMedicham
952
edits