1,521
edits
(→Trivia) |
m (→Japanese sales) |
||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
| 9,334 | | 9,334 | ||
| 1,436,633 | | 1,436,633 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 12 | |||
| February 3, 2019 | |||
| 5th | |||
| 21,274 | |||
| 1,457,907 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 13 | |||
| February 10, 2019 | |||
| 5th | |||
| 17,596 | |||
| 1,475,502 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 14 | |||
| February 17, 2019 | |||
| 8th | |||
| 15,287 | |||
| 1,490,789 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 15 | |||
| February 24, 2019 | |||
| 8th | |||
| 11,057 | |||
| 1,501,846 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{Let's Go Eevee color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | | | style="background:#{{Let's Go Eevee color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | |
edits