5,966
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
m (As per Tiddlywinks' changes) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev3| | | {{gameabbrev3|RS}} | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| ''[[Trade]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | | {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | ||
| [[Navel Rock]] | | [[Navel Rock]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev3|E}} | |||
| [[Navel Rock]]<br>Held by {{wild|Ho-Oh}} | |||
| {{DL|Battle Frontier (Generation III)|Battle Pyramid}} (temporary) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|XD}} | | {{gameabbrevss|XD}} | ||
Line 64: | Line 68: | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | | {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Trade]] | | ''[[Trade]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
Line 72: | Line 76: | ||
| {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | | {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Trade]] | | ''[[Trade]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | | {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 82: | ||
| [[Join Avenue]] {{DL|Join Avenue|Antique Shop}}<br/>[[Pokémon Dream Radar]] (regular areas after catching {{p|Landorus}}) | | [[Join Avenue]] {{DL|Join Avenue|Antique Shop}}<br/>[[Pokémon Dream Radar]] (regular areas after catching {{p|Landorus}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6| | | {{gameabbrev6|OR}} | ||
| Held by {{wild|Ho-Oh}}{{ | | Held by {{wild|Ho-Oh}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev6|AS}} | |||
| | | | ||
| ''[[Trade]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|SM}} | | {{gameabbrev7|SM}} | ||
Line 86: | Line 94: | ||
| [[Festival Plaza]] {{DL|Festival Plaza|haunted houses}} | | [[Festival Plaza]] {{DL|Festival Plaza|haunted houses}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7| | | {{gameabbrev7|US}} | ||
| Held by {{wild|Ho-Oh}}{{ | | Held by {{wild|Ho-Oh}} | ||
| [[Festival Plaza]] {{DL|Festival Plaza|haunted houses}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev7|UM}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Festival Plaza]] {{DL|Festival Plaza|haunted houses}} | | [[Festival Plaza]] {{DL|Festival Plaza|haunted houses}} | ||
|} | |} |
edits