12,243
edits
Nescientist (talk | contribs) (→Generation III to Generation IV: I guess we better not mention the change in display here) |
Nescientist (talk | contribs) (→Generation III to Generation IV: despite displaying "100", these target the user (and/or have special targeting) and have no accuracy check) |
||
Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
! {{color2|000|Generation III}} | ! {{color2|000|Generation III}} | ||
! {{color2|000|Generation IV}} | ! {{color2|000|Generation IV}} | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| {{m|Assist}} | | {{m|Assist}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | ||
Line 777: | Line 777: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Physical color}}" | [[Physical move|{{color|{{Physical textcolor}}|Physical}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Physical color}}" | [[Physical move|{{color|{{Physical textcolor}}|Physical}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Block}} | | {{m|Block}} | ||
Line 784: | Line 784: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| {{m|Camouflage}} | | {{m|Camouflage}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | ||
Line 801: | Line 801: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Disable}} | | {{m|Disable}} | ||
Line 814: | Line 814: | ||
| 70% | | 70% | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| {{m|Follow Me}} | | {{m|Follow Me}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Foresight}} | | {{m|Foresight}} | ||
Line 826: | Line 826: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| {{m|Grudge}} | | {{m|Grudge}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Ghost color}}" | {{typecolor|Ghost}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Ghost color}}" | {{typecolor|Ghost}} | ||
Line 837: | Line 837: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Hypnosis}} | | {{m|Hypnosis}} | ||
Line 844: | Line 844: | ||
| 60% | | 60% | ||
| 70%{{sup/4|DP}} | | 70%{{sup/4|DP}} | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| {{m|Imprison}} | | {{m|Imprison}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Psychic color}}" | {{typecolor|Psychic}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Psychic color}}" | {{typecolor|Psychic}} | ||
Line 855: | Line 855: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Lock-On}} | | {{m|Lock-On}} | ||
Line 862: | Line 862: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| {{m|Magic Coat}} | | {{m|Magic Coat}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Psychic color}}" | {{typecolor|Psychic}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Psychic color}}" | {{typecolor|Psychic}} | ||
Line 873: | Line 873: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Mimic}} | | {{m|Mimic}} | ||
Line 886: | Line 886: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| {{m|Mud Sport}} | | {{m|Mud Sport}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Ground color}}" | {{typecolor|Ground}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Ground color}}" | {{typecolor|Ground}} | ||
Line 892: | Line 892: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Nature Power}} | | {{m|Nature Power}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | ||
Line 910: | Line 910: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| {{m|Recycle}} | | {{m|Recycle}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | ||
Line 921: | Line 921: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Role Play}} | | {{m|Role Play}} | ||
Line 934: | Line 934: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| {{m|Slack Off}} | | {{m|Slack Off}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | ||
Line 951: | Line 951: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Spider Web}} | | {{m|Spider Web}} | ||
Line 964: | Line 964: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| {{m|Tail Glow}} | | {{m|Tail Glow}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Bug color}}" | {{typecolor|Bug}} | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Bug color}}" | {{typecolor|Bug}} | ||
Line 987: | Line 987: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{Status color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Status textcolor}}|Status}}]] | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
| — | | — --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Yawn}} | | {{m|Yawn}} |