editlock-exempt
32,896
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) (→Generation VII: https://twitter.com/KoolKizzyKid/status/860526263525625861) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Prefix | !Prefix | ||
!Region | !Region | ||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2017-05-05|May 5 to August 4, 2017 | |||
|{{DL|List of PAL region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Rocky Lycanroc}} | |||
|E7A3<!--Spain--> | |||
|E | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2017-04-28|April 28 to June 30, 2017 | |||
|{{DL|List of Taiwanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Melemele Island Tapu Koko}} (Taiwanese region) | |||
|F7Z9 | |||
|J/E/T | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2017-04-18|April 18 to May 31, 2017 | |data-sort-value=2017-04-18|April 18 to May 31, 2017 | ||
Line 25: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2017-03-17|March 17 to May 31, 2017 | |data-sort-value=2017-03-17|March 17 to May 31, 2017 | ||
|{{DL|List of Japanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Melemele Island Tapu Koko}} | |{{DL|List of Japanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Melemele Island Tapu Koko}} (Japanese region) | ||
|J7Z6<!--Nintendo Zone--><br>J7Z7<!--code card--> | |J7Z6<!--Nintendo Zone--><br>J7Z7<!--code card--> | ||
|J | |J |