10,045
edits
(I believe this format is much more suitable for larger Pokemon lists) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
====Battle Subway Pokémon==== | ====Battle Subway Pokémon==== | ||
This is a list of all the [[Pokémon (species)|Pokémon]] used in the Multi Train and Super Multi Train battles. [[ | This is a list of all the [[Pokémon (species)|Pokémon]] used in the Multi Train and Super Multi Train battles. Each Pokémon has a non-Hidden [[Ability]] that, along with [[gender]], is randomly selected. These Pokémon will always have the maximum 31 [[individual value]]s across every stat and the full 510 [[effort value]]s evenly distributed among the noted stats (rounding down). | ||
=====Offensive-based Pokémon===== | =====Offensive-based Pokémon===== | ||
Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
! colspan="6" style="width: 180px" | [[Effort values|{{color|000|Effort Value Spread}}]] | ! colspan="6" style="width: 180px" | [[Effort values|{{color|000|Effort Value Spread}}]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 518 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|518|Musharna}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Musharna}} | ||
| [[File: Bag | | [[File: Bag Chesto Berry Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Chesto Berry]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Stored Power}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Calm Mind}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Shadow Ball}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Rest}} | ||
| | | Relaxed | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| Def | |||
| | |||
| SpD | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 526 | |||
| {{MSP|526|Gigalith}} | |||
| {{p|Gigalith}} | |||
| [[File: Bag Hard Stone Sprite.png]] | |||
| [[Hard Stone]] | |||
| {{m|Iron Defense}} | |||
| {{m|Sandstorm}} | |||
| {{m|Lock-On}} | |||
| {{m|Rock Blast}} | |||
| Naughty | |||
| HP | | HP | ||
| | | | ||
| Def | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 526 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|526|Gigalith}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Gigalith}} | ||
| [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | | [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[Leftovers]] | | [[Leftovers]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Rock Slide}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Stealth Rock}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Curse}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Earthquake}} | ||
| | | Quiet | ||
| HP | | HP | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| SpD | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 531 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|531|Audino}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Audino}} | ||
| [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | | [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[Leftovers]] | | [[Leftovers]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Hyper Beam}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Simple Beam}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Thunder}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Heal Pulse}} | ||
| | | Modest | ||
| HP | | HP | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| SpA | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 727: | Line 744: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 534 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|534|Conkeldurr}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Conkeldurr}} | ||
| [[File: Bag | | [[File: Bag Iron Ball Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Iron Ball]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Mach Punch}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Hammer Arm}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Bulk Up}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Fling}} | ||
| | | Brave | ||
| | | | ||
| Att | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 760: | Line 777: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 549 | | 549 | ||
Line 846: | Line 795: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 549 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|549|Lilligant}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Lilligant}} | ||
| [[File: Bag | | [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Leftovers]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Quiver Dance}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Energy Ball}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Leech Seed}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Protect}} | ||
| | | Bold | ||
| HP | |||
| | | | ||
| Def | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 560 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|560|Scrafty}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Scrafty}} | ||
| [[File: Bag | | [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Leftovers]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Bulk Up}} | ||
| {{m|Payback}} | | {{m|Payback}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Protect}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Drain Punch}} | ||
| Careful | | Careful | ||
| HP | | HP | ||
Line 880: | Line 829: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 563 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|563|Cofagrigus}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Cofagrigus}} | ||
| [[File: Bag | | [[File: Bag Sitrus Berry Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Sitrus Berry]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Charm}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Safeguard}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Psychic}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Charge Beam}} | ||
| | | Modest | ||
| HP | | HP | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 914: | Line 846: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 563 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|563|Cofagrigus}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Cofagrigus}} | ||
| [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | | [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[Leftovers]] | | [[Leftovers]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Will-O-Wisp}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Toxic}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Hex}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Calm Mind}} | ||
| Bold | | Bold | ||
| HP | | HP | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| SpD | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 965: | Line 880: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 579 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|579|Reuniclus}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Reuniclus}} | ||
| [[File: Bag Toxic Orb Sprite.png]] | |||
| [[Toxic Orb]] | |||
| {{m|Trick}} | |||
| {{m|Psychic}} | |||
| {{m|Focus Blast}} | |||
| {{m|Recover}} | |||
| Relaxed | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Def | |||
| | |||
| SpD | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 584 | |||
| {{MSP|584|Vanilluxe}} | |||
| {{p|Vanilluxe}} | |||
| [[File: Bag Sitrus Berry Sprite.png]] | | [[File: Bag Sitrus Berry Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[Sitrus Berry]] | | [[Sitrus Berry]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Taunt}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Ice Beam}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Acid Armor}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Mirror Coat}} | ||
| Calm | |||
| HP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| SpD | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 591 | |||
| {{MSP|591|Amoonguss}} | |||
| {{p|Amoonguss}} | |||
| [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | |||
| [[Leftovers]] | |||
| {{m|Giga Drain}} | |||
| {{m|Double Team}} | |||
| {{m|Ingrain}} | |||
| {{m|Spore}} | |||
| Modest | | Modest | ||
| HP | | HP | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | SpA | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 593 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|593|Jellicent}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Jellicent}} | ||
| [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | | [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[Leftovers]] | | [[Leftovers]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Hydro Pump}} | ||
| {{m|Hex}} | |||
| {{m|Recover}} | |||
| {{m|Toxic}} | | {{m|Toxic}} | ||
| Calm | |||
| HP | | HP | ||
| | | | ||
Line 999: | Line 948: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 594 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|594|Alomomola}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Alomomola}} | ||
| [[File: Bag | | [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Leftovers]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Dive}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Aqua Ring}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Healing Wish}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Wide Guard}} | ||
| | | Adamant | ||
| HP | | HP | ||
| Att | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 598 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|598|Ferrothorn}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Ferrothorn}} | ||
| [[File: Bag | | [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Leftovers]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Iron Head}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Thunder Wave}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Sandstorm}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Ingrain}} | ||
| | | Impish | ||
| HP | |||
| | | | ||
| Def | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 598 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|598|Ferrothorn}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Ferrothorn}} | ||
| [[File: Bag | | [[File: Bag Chesto Berry Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Chesto Berry]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Rest}} | ||
| {{m|Payback}} | | {{m|Payback}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Gyro Ball}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Curse}} | ||
| Careful | | Careful | ||
| HP | | HP | ||
Line 1,067: | Line 1,016: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 601 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|601|Klinklang}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Klinklang}} | ||
| [[File: Bag | | [[File: Bag Shuca Berry Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Shuca Berry]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Gear Grind}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Thunder Wave}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Screech}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Volt Switch}} | ||
| | | Impish | ||
| HP | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Spe | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 601 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|601|Klinklang}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Klinklang}} | ||
| [[File: Bag | | [[File: Bag Steel Gem Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Steel Gem]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Flash Cannon}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Thunderbolt}} | ||
| {{m|Protect}} | | {{m|Protect}} | ||
| | | {{m|Toxic}} | ||
| Modest | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,101: | Line 1,050: | ||
| Spe | | Spe | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 604 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|604|Eelektross}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Eelektross}} | ||
| [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | | [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[Leftovers]] | | [[Leftovers]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Charge Beam}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Grass Knot}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Flamethrower}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Protect}} | ||
| | | Bold | ||
| HP | | HP | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,118: | Line 1,067: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 609 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|609|Chandelure}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Chandelure}} | ||
| [[File: Bag | | [[File: Bag Chesto Berry Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Chesto Berry]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Energy Ball}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Rest}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Heat Wave}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Will-O-Wisp}} | ||
| | | Timid | ||
| HP | | HP | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Spe | | Spe | ||
Line 1,168: | Line 1,100: | ||
| SpD | | SpD | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 617 | |||
| {{MSP|617|Accelgor}} | |||
| {{p|Accelgor}} | |||
| [[File: Bag Focus Sash Sprite.png]] | |||
| [[Focus Sash]] | |||
| {{m|Bug Buzz}} | |||
| {{m|Encore}} | |||
| {{m|Focus Blast}} | |||
| {{m|Protect}} | |||
| Timid | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| SpA | |||
| | |||
| Spe | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 620 | | 620 | ||
Line 1,186: | Line 1,135: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 630 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|630|Mandibuzz}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Mandibuzz}} | ||
| [[File: Bag Wacan Berry Sprite.png]] | |||
| [[Wacan Berry]] | |||
| {{m|Taunt}} | |||
| {{m|Flatter}} | |||
| {{m|Roost}} | |||
| {{m|Toxic}} | |||
| Calm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| SpD | |||
| Spe | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 630 | |||
| {{MSP|630|Mandibuzz}} | |||
| {{p|Mandibuzz}} | |||
| [[File: Bag Sitrus Berry Sprite.png]] | | [[File: Bag Sitrus Berry Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[Sitrus Berry]] | | [[Sitrus Berry]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Nasty Plot}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Dark Pulse}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Air Slash}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Incinerate}} | ||
| | | Modest | ||
| HP | | HP | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Def | ||
| | | | ||
| SpD | | SpD | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 630 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|630|Mandibuzz}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Mandibuzz}} | ||
| [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | | [[File: Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[Leftovers]] | | [[Leftovers]] | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Substitute}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Swagger}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Punishment}} | ||
| {{m|Roost}} | |||
| Careful | |||
| HP | |||
| | |||
| Def | |||
| | |||
| SpD | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 632 | |||
| {{MSP|632|Durant}} | |||
| {{p|Durant}} | |||
| [[File: Bag Power Herb Sprite.png]] | |||
| [[Power Herb]] | |||
| {{m|Dig}} | |||
| {{m|Iron Defense}} | |||
| {{m|Agility}} | |||
| {{m|Baton Pass}} | |||
| Impish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Def | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Spe | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 632 | |||
| {{MSP|632|Durant}} | |||
| {{p|Durant}} | |||
| [[File: Bag Focus Sash Sprite.png]] | |||
| [[Focus Sash]] | |||
| {{m|Entrainment}} | |||
| {{m|X-Scissor}} | |||
| {{m|Iron Head}} | |||
| {{m|Protect}} | | {{m|Protect}} | ||
| | | Jolly | ||
| HP | | HP | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Spe | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" style="{{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan="5" style="{{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |