43,654
edits
m (→List of Pokémon by anime debut: I'm baffled as to why people don't get this right, there are literally hundreds of examples on the same page of wikicode) |
|||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | | {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| <span style="display:none">S1</span>[[EP001]] | | <span style="display:none">S1</span>[[EP001]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 025 | |||
| {{MSP|025Ro|Pikachu}} | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu Rock Star]])</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 025 | |||
| {{MSP|025Be|Pikachu}} | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu Belle]])</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 025 | |||
| {{MSP|025Po|Pikachu}} | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu Pop Star]])</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 025 | |||
| {{MSP|025Ph|Pikachu}} | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu, Ph. D]])</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 025 | |||
| {{MSP|025Li|Pikachu}} | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu Libre]])</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 026 | | 026 | ||
Line 942: | Line 967: | ||
| {{p|Pichu}} | | {{p|Pichu}} | ||
| <span style="display:none">S1</span>[[EP179]][[PK07|*]] | | <span style="display:none">S1</span>[[EP179]][[PK07|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 172 | |||
| {{MSP|172|Pichu}} | |||
| {{p|Pichu}} <small>([[Spiky-eared Pichu]]) | |||
| <span style="display:none">SF12</span>[[M12|*]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 173 | | 173 | ||
Line 3,676: | Line 3,706: | ||
| {{MSP|649|Genesect}} | | {{MSP|649|Genesect}} | ||
| {{p|Genesect}} | | {{p|Genesect}} | ||
| <span style="display:none">S4</span>[[BW119]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
|649 | |||
| {{MSP|649|Genesect}} | |||
| {{p|Genesect}} <small>(Shock Drive)</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S4</span>[[BW119]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
|649 | |||
| {{MSP|649|Genesect}} | |||
| {{p|Genesect}} <small>(Burn Drive)</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S4</span>[[BW119]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
|649 | |||
| {{MSP|649|Genesect}} | |||
| {{p|Genesect}} <small>(Chill Drive)</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S4</span>[[BW119]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
|649 | |||
| {{MSP|649|Genesect}} | |||
| {{p|Genesect}} <small>(Douse Drive)</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S4</span>[[BW119]] | | <span style="display:none">S4</span>[[BW119]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
Line 3,867: | Line 3,917: | ||
| {{p|Furfrou}} | | {{p|Furfrou}} | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY001]] | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY001]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 676 | |||
| {{MSP|676He|Furfrou}} | |||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Heart Trim</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY008]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 676 | |||
| {{MSP|676St|Furfrou}} | |||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Star Trim</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY008]] | |||
<!--|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 676 | |||
| {{MSP|676Di|Furfrou}} | |||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Diamond Trim</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY]]--> | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 676 | |||
| {{MSP|676De|Furfrou}} | |||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Debutante Trim</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY040]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 676 | |||
| {{MSP|676Ma|Furfrou}} | |||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Matron Trim</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY018]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 676 | |||
| {{MSP|676Da|Furfrou}} | |||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Dandy Trim</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY048]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 676 | |||
| {{MSP|676La|Furfrou}} | |||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>La Reine Trim</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY008]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 676 | |||
| {{MSP|676Ka|Furfrou}} | |||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Kabuki Trim</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY008]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 676 | |||
| {{MSP|676Ph|Furfrou}} | |||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Pharaoh Trim</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY039]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 677 | | 677 | ||
Line 3,890: | Line 3,985: | ||
| 681 | | 681 | ||
| {{MSP|681|Aegislash}} | | {{MSP|681|Aegislash}} | ||
| {{p|Aegislash}} | | {{p|Aegislash}} <small>Shield Forme</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[M17|*]] | | <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[M17|*]] | ||
<!--|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 681 | |||
| {{MSP|681B|Aegislash}} | |||
| {{p|Aegislash}} <small>Blade Forme</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[M17|*]]--> | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 682 | | 682 | ||
Line 4,045: | Line 4,145: | ||
| 716 | | 716 | ||
| {{MSP|716|Xerneas}} | | {{MSP|716|Xerneas}} | ||
| {{p|Xerneas}} | | {{p|Xerneas}} <small>Active Mode</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY041]][[SS030|*]][[M17|*]] | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY041]][[SS030|*]][[M17|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 716 | |||
| {{MSP|716N|Xerneas}} | |||
| {{p|Xerneas}} <small>Neutral Mode</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[M17|*]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 717 | | 717 |