Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Rock Smash (move): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Rock Smash (move)
(view source)
Revision as of 01:51, 11 June 2015
188 bytes removed
,
11 June 2015
→Outside of battle
Revision as of 01:50, 11 June 2015
(
view source
)
Bryanmaciek
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Outside of battle
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 01:51, 11 June 2015
(
view source
)
Bryanmaciek
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Outside of battle
)
Newer edit →
Line 734:
Line 734:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| [[File:B2W2 Rock Smash.png]]
| [[File:B2W2 Rock Smash.png]]
|}
|
{| align="left" class="roundy" style="background: #[[hoenn color light]]; border #[[hoenn color]];"
|-align="center"
|{{gameabbrev3|ORAS}}
|- align="center"
| [[ORAS_Rock_Smash.png]]
|}
|}
|}
|}
Bryanmaciek
7
edits