25,404
edits
(→Appearance: PSS icon) |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color}}; font-size: 80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color}}; font-size: 80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}} | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Spr RS Rich Boy.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Spr DP Rich Boy.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}} | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Spr BW Rich Boy.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}} | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Spr B2W2 Rich Boy.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}} | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}" | [[File:VSRich Boy.png|150px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}},<br>and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}},<br>and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | ||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}} | ||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | ||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| VS portrait from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation VI}}{{tt|*|Only in Battle Maison}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}} | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Rich Boy E OD.png]][[File:Rich Boy RSE OD 2.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Rich Boy IV OD.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}} | | colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Rich Boy V OD.png]] | ||
| colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Overworld sprites from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | | Overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | ||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}} | | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}} | ||
| colspan="2" | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation V}} | | colspan="2" | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation V}} | ||
| colspan="2" | VS portrait from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | |- | ||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}" | [[File:VSRich Boy ORAS.png|150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}" | [[File:ORAS Rich Boy Icon.png]] | |||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Colo Rich Boy.png|65px]] [[File:Colo Rich Boy 2.png|65px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | VS portrait from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | |||
| Icon on the {{color2|000000|Player Search System|PSS}} from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby, Alpha Sapphire}},<br>and the {{color2|000000|Pokémon Global Link|PGL}} | |||
| colspan=2 | Models from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Colosseum|Colosseum}} | |||
|} | |} | ||