5,094
edits
(→Intro: Couple more tags. Also, yay for Cool Master Contest!) |
(→Intro: Cue the violins.) |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User No Tiers}} | |{{User No Tiers}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Lost Game}}<br>And a few other games. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User:Schiffy/User Friend Safari|Poison|014|317|544|Kakuna|Swalot|Whirlipede}} | |{{User:Schiffy/User Friend Safari|Poison|014|317|544|Kakuna|Swalot|Whirlipede}} |
edits