53,617
edits
Chickasaurus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Garbage data (glitch Pokémon): Changed names to be consistent with List of glitch Pokémon | Changed formatting to be consistent with above table) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
==Garbage data (glitch Pokémon)== | ==Garbage data (glitch Pokémon)== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#{{unknown color}}; border:2px solid #{{unknown color dark}}; margin:auto;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Index no. | ! colspan="2" | Index no. | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" | Pokémon | ||
|- | |- style="line-height:8px;font-size:smaller;" | ||
! HEX | |||
! style=" | ! DEC | ||
|- | ! Red/Blue | ||
| 00 || 000 || [['M (00)]] | ! Yellow | ||
|- | ! Johto equivalent | ||
| BF || | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 00 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 000 || [['M (00)]] || [[3TrainerPoké $]] || [[Five question marks#Hex 00|????? Hex 00]] | ||
| C0 || | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | BF || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 191 || [[▶ A]] || [[4 4]] || {{p|Chikorita}} | ||
| C1 || | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | C0 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 192 || [[A (C0)|a]] || [[4 4Hy]] || {{p|Bayleef}} | ||
| C2 || | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | C1 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 193 || [[ゥ (C1)]] || [[♀ .]] || {{p|Meganium}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | C2 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 194 || [[ゥ .4]] || [[PPkMnp' '|p{{PK}}{{MN}}p' ']] || {{p|Cyndaquil}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | C3 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 195 || [[h POKé]] || [[ゥ ( Z4]] || {{p|Quilava}} | ||
| C5 || 197 || [[PkMn (C5) | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
| style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | C4 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 196 || [[PokéWTrainer]] || [[X ゥ- xゥ,]] || {{p|Typhlosion}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | C5 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 197 || [[PkMn (C5)|{{PK}}{{MN}} (C5)]] || [[4. .]] || {{p|Totodile}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | C6 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 198 || [[ゥL ゥM 4]] || [[7g]] || {{p|Croconaw}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | C7 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 199 || [[♀Pゥ ゥゥT]] || [[u]] || {{p|Feraligatr}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | C8 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 200 || [[ゥU?]] || [[g g]] || {{p|Sentret}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | C9 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 201 || [[◣ゥ 8]] || [[ァ / g J 1]] || {{p|Furret}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | CA || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 202 || [[PC4SH]] || [[Glitch (CA)]] || {{p|Hoothoot}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | CB || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 203 || [[p]] || [[. pゥ]] || {{p|Noctowl}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | CC || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 204 || [[PkMn ◣ n|{{PK}}{{MN}} ◣ n]] || [[.8]] || {{p|Ledyba}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | CD || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 205 || {{gp|Trainer}} || [[ゥ. B]] || {{p|Ledian}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | CE || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 206 || [[▼ W G d]] || [[PkMn pゥぁ ゥぇ (CE)|{{PK}}{{MN}} pゥぁ ゥぇ (CE)]] || {{p|Spinarak}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | CF || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 207 || [[OPkMn4X|O{{PK}}{{MN}}4X]] || [[4, ゥァ (CF)]] || {{p|Ariados}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
| style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | D0 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 208 || [[PkMn PkMn T|{{PK}}{{MN}} {{PK}}{{MN}} T]] || [[ゥ']] || {{p|Crobat}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | D1 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 209 || [[4B 8 4 8]] || [[B ァ h]] || {{p|Chinchou}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | D2 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 210 || [[ゥ ']] || [[PkMn ? A|{{PK}}{{MN}} ? A]] || {{p|Lanturn}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | D3 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 211 || [[M p'u ゥ]] || [[ゥゥ)]] || {{p|Pichu}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | D4 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 212 || [[Aゥ G]] || [[ゥ (D4)]] || {{p|Cleffa}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | D5 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 213 || [[Pゥ ゥ ゥ]] || [['ゥ.]] || {{p|Igglybuff}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | D6 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 214 || [[4h]] || [[PkMn pゥぁ ゥぇ (D6)|{{PK}}{{MN}} pゥぁ ゥぇ (D6)]] || {{p|Togepi}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | D7 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 215 || [[Glitch (D7)]] || [[B (D7)]] || {{p|Togetic}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | D8 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 216 || [[PkMnaPkMnゥ ♂ fPkMnk|{{PK}}{{MN}}a{{PK}}{{MN}}ゥ ♂ f{{PK}}{{MN}}k]] || [[PkMn (D8)|{{PK}}{{MN}} (D8)]] || {{p|Natu}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | D9 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 217 || [[PkMnRPkMn "|{{PK}}{{MN}}R{{PK}}{{MN}} "]] || [[ゥ (D9)]] || {{p|Xatu}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
| style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | DA || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 218 || [[B (DA)]] || [[)|)]]] || {{p|Mareep}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | DB || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 219 || [[Glitch (DB)]] || [[ゥ' B]] || {{p|Flaaffy}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | DC || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 220 || [[Glitch (DC)]] || [[PkMn (DC)|{{PK}}{{MN}} (DC)]] || {{p|Ampharos}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
| | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | DD || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 221 || [[7PkMn 'v|7{{PK}}{{MN}} 'v]] || [[4, ゥァ (DD)]] || {{p|Bellossom}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | DE || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 222 || [[-PkMn|-{{PK}}{{MN}}]] || [[8 (DE)]] || {{p|Marill}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | DF || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 223 || [[.PkMn|.{{PK}}{{MN}}]] || [[p ID]] || {{p|Azumarill}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | E0 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 224 || [[/PkMn ▼PkMn|/{{PK}}{{MN}} ▼{{PK}}{{MN}}]] || [[8 P ァ]] || {{p|Sudowoodo}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | E1 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 225 || [['v]] || [['r 'r 4]] || {{p|Politoed}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | E2 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 226 || [[……]] || [[(h4to89]] || {{p|Hoppip}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
| style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | E3 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 227 || [[ゥ (E3)]] || [[4 89 4]] || {{p|Skiploom}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
| style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | E4 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 228 || [[Glitch (E4)]] || [[8B 4 8]] || {{p|Jumpluff}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | E5 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 229 || {{OBP|C|uppercase}} || [[Z ゥ]] || {{p|Aipom}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | E6 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 230 || [[- -]] || [[9 (glitch Pokémon)|9]] || {{p|Sunkern}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | E7 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 231 || [[Pゥ 4$]] || [[ゥHIゥ.]] || {{p|Sunflora}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | E8 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 232 || [[X C]] || [[4(h4hi?$]] || {{p|Yanma}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | E9 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 233 || {{OBP|c|lowercase}} || [[4HI?]] || {{p|Wooper}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | EA || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 234 || [[A (EA)]] || [['r ゥ]] || {{p|Quagsire}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | EB || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 235 || [[Glitch (EB)]] || [[$ Pゥ. 4(]] || {{p|Espeon}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | EC || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 236 || [[Glitch (EC)]] || [[?/]] || {{p|Umbreon}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | ED || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 237 || [[hゥ]] || [[4(h4?]] || {{p|Murkrow}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
| style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | EE || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 238 || [[.g]] || [[ゥ► ゥ▼ ゥ]] || {{p|Slowking}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | EF || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 239 || [[ゥ$'M]] || [[h 4Pゥ ゥ...]] || {{p|Misdreavus}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | F0 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 240 || [[ゥ$ (F0)]] || [[. ゥ ( .I' .]] || {{p|Unown}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | F1 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 241 || [[94]] || [[' B' ゥ]] || {{p|Wobbuffet}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | F2 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 242 || [[ゥ l (F2)]] || [[ゥ ゥェ ゥ ▷]] || {{p|Girafarig}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | F3 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 243 || [[ゥ l (F3)]] || [[ゥ $ A (F3)]] || {{p|Pineco}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | F4 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 244 || [[ゥ$ (F4)]] || [[♂ p ゥ]] || {{p|Forretress}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | F5 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 245 || [[ゥ (F5)]] || [[▼ pゥ]] || {{p|Dunsparce}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | F6 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 246 || [[G'Mp]] || [[ゥ $ A (F6)]] || {{p|Gligar}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | F7 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 247 || [['Ng'Mp]] || [[PkMn (F7)|{{PK}}{{MN}} (F7)]] || {{p|Steelix}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | F8 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 248 || [['Ng ゥ$]] || [[ゥ 4ぁ 4]] || {{p|Snubbull}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | F9 || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 249 || [[94 h]] || {{gp|$}} || {{p|Granbull}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | FA || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 250 || [[Glitch (FA)]] || [[ゥ▾ ゥ♂]] || {{p|Qwilfish}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
|- | | style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | FB || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 251 || [['M 'N g]] || [[F q ,]] || {{p|Celebi}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
| style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | FC || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 252 || [[O (glitch Pokémon)|O]] || [[ゥ$ 4MN ゥ]] || [[Five question marks#Hex FC|????? Hex FC]] | |||
| | |- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | ||
| style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | FD || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 253 || [[ゥ$ 6ゥ]] || [[× 'rゥ. 4-]] || [[Glitch Egg|Egg]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
| style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | FE || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 254 || [['M (FE)]] || [[ゥ/ 4ァ 4,]] || [[Five question marks#Hex FE|????? Hex FE]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF; border:1px solid #D8D8D8;" | |||
| style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | FF || style="font-family:monospace;text-align:center" | 255 || [['M (FF)]] || [[Q ◣]] || [[Five question marks#Hex FF|????? Hex FF]] | |||
|} | |} | ||