25,688
edits
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) (Part six and seven exists!!) |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Part six=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{Silver color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{Gold color}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! Cover | |||
! | |||
! colspan="2" | VIZ Media | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[File:Noimage.gif|120px|Eevee-Lu-tion]] | |||
| [[Eevee-Lu-tion]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[File:MPJ Eggcellent Togepi.png|120px|Eggcellent Togepi]] | |||
| [[Eggcellent Togepi]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[File:MPJ Green Jealousy.png|120px|Green Jealousy]] | |||
| [[Green Jealousy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[File:Noimage.gif|120px|Raichu's Best Friend]] | |||
| [[Raichu's Best Friend]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Part seven=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{Silver color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{Gold color}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! Cover | |||
! | |||
! colspan="2" | VIZ Media | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[File:Noimage.gif|120px|Swimming with the Qwilfish]] | |||
| [[Swimming with the Qwilfish]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[File:MPJ Heavenly Pokémon.png|120px|Heavenly Pokémon]] | |||
| [[Heavenly Pokémon]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[File:MPJ Clefairy's Blue Period.png|120px|Clefairy's Blue Period]] | |||
| [[Clefairy's Blue Period]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[File:MPJ Rockabye Pokémon.png|120px|Rockabye Pokémon]] | |||
| [[Rockabye Pokémon]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[File:Noimage.gif|120px|From The Heart]] | |||
| [[From The Heart]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{Project Manga notice}} | {{Project Manga notice}} |
edits