1,701
edits
No edit summary |
(Mayhap) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Entire body | |Entire body | ||
|Burning effect happens whenever petted<!--only area that doesn't cause this are the eyes(?)--> | |Burning effect happens whenever petted<!--only area that doesn't cause this are the eyes(?)--> | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#257 | |||
|{{MSP|257|Blaziken}} | |||
|{{p|Blaziken}} | |||
|Top of head | |||
|Beak | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#282 | |#282 |
edits