141
edits
HoennMaster (talk | contribs) (Need to be here somehow) |
Dorsal Axe (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
{| align="center" class="roundy" style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #{{sevii color dark}};" | {| align="center" width=700px; class="roundy" style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #{{sevii color dark}};" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | ''' | | class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''Settlements'''<br>{{obp|One Island|town}} • {{obp|Two Island|town}} • {{obp|Three Island|town}} • {{obp|Four Island|town}} • {{obp|Five Island|town}} • {{obp|Six Island|town}} • {{obp|Seven Island|town}} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''[[Route|{{color|000|Routes}}]]'''<br>[[Treasure Beach]] • [[Kindle Road]] • [[Cape Brink]] • [[Bond Bridge]] • [[Three Isle Port]] • [[Three Isle Path]] | | class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''[[Route|{{color|000|Routes}}]]'''<br>[[Treasure Beach]] • [[Kindle Road]] • [[Cape Brink]] • [[Bond Bridge]] • [[Three Isle Port]] • [[Three Isle Path]] • [[Resort Gorgeous]] • [[Water Labyrinth]]<br>[[Five Isle Meadow]] • [[Memorial Pillar]] • [[Outcast Island]] • [[Green Path]] • [[Water Path]] • [[Ruin Valley]] • [[Trainer Tower]] • [[Canyon Entrance]]<br>[[Sevault Canyon]] • [[Tanoby Ruins]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''Landmarks'''<br>[[Mt. Ember]] • [[Berry Forest]] • [[Icefall Cave]] • [[Rocket Warehouse]] • [[Lost Cave]] • [[Altering Cave]] | | class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''Landmarks'''<br>[[Mt. Ember]] • [[Berry Forest]] • [[Icefall Cave]] • [[Rocket Warehouse]] • [[Lost Cave]] • [[Altering Cave]] • [[Pattern Bush]]<br>[[Dotted Hole]] • [[Tanoby Key]] • [[Tanoby Chambers]] • [[Navel Rock]] • [[Birth Island]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''Access to'''<br>[[Kanto]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} <includeonly>[[Category:Sevii locations]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Region navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |} <includeonly>[[Category:Sevii locations]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Region navigation templates]]</noinclude> |
edits