11,086
edits
CoolPikachu! (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| '''[[Pokémon BW: Good Partners|ポケットモンスターB・W グッドパートナーズ]]'''<br><br>''Pokémon BW: Good Partners'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| A manga based on the {{2v2|Black|White}} games. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 328: | Line 335: | ||
| <!--'''{{ma|Ruler of Illusions: Zoroark}}'''--> | | <!--'''{{ma|Ruler of Illusions: Zoroark}}'''--> | ||
| '''{{ma|Ruler of Illusions: Zoroark|幻影の覇者ゾロアーク}}'''<br><br>''Ruler of Illusions: Zoroark'' | | '''{{ma|Ruler of Illusions: Zoroark|幻影の覇者ゾロアーク}}'''<br><br>''Ruler of Illusions: Zoroark'' | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | |||
| | |||
| <!--'''{{ma|Victini and the Black Hero: Zekrom}}/{{ma|Victini and the White Hero: Reshiram}}'''--> | |||
| '''ビクティニと黒き英雄ゼクロム/ビクティニと白き英雄レシラム'''<br><br>''Victini and the Black Hero: Zekrom/Victini and the White Hero: Reshiram'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits