283
edits
TheSeviper (talk | contribs) |
TheSeviper (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Pidove|Ash Pidove.png|normal|flying}} ♀ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Pidove|Ash Pidove.png|normal|flying}} ♀ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Oshawott|Ash Oshawott.png|water}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Tepig|Ash Tepig.png|fire}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Tepig|Ash Tepig.png|fire}} ♂ | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Snivy|Ash Snivy.png|grass}} ♀ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Snivy|Ash Snivy.png|grass}} ♀ | ||
|} | |} |
edits