55,887
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="font-family:Monospace;" | #005 | | style="font-family:Monospace;" | #005 | ||
| style="font-family:Monospace;" | #006 | | style="font-family:Monospace;" | #006 | ||
|} | |||
|}| style="background: | {| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 500px; -moz-transform: rotate({{#expr: ({{#time: s}} - 30) * 6}}deg); border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{dragon color}};" | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | |||
| width="80px" style="-moz-border-radius: 300px; border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}};" | [[File:487.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="80px" style="-moz-border-radius: 300px; border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}};" | [[File:483.png]] | |||
| width="80px" style="-moz-border-radius: 300px; border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}};" | [[File:493.png]] | |||
| width="80px" style="-moz-border-radius: 300px; border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}};" | [[File:484.png]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| width="80px" style="-moz-border-radius: 300px; border: 2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}};" | [[File:487O.png]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Cross-browser Border-radius== | ==Cross-browser Border-radius== |
edits