724
edits
Swampert rox (talk | contribs) (→Userboxes: wrong wikicode) |
Swampert rox (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{diamond color light}};" | {| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{diamond color light}};" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| <small>Sinnoh</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 210<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> | | <small>Sinnoh</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 210<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 026 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{pearl color light}};" | {| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{pearl color light}};" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> | | <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 300<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 034 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | Badges: | | style="background:#FFF;" | Badges: | ||
Line 569: | Line 569: | ||
| {{ani|392}} | | {{ani|392}} | ||
| {{ani|405}} | | {{ani|405}} | ||
| {{ani| | | {{ani|423}} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| {{ani|398}} | | {{ani|398}} | ||
Line 578: | Line 578: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | Friend code:<br>2364-3532-6946 | | style="background:#FFF;" | Friend code:<br>2364-3532-6946 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="5" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; -moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#FFF;" |Trainer Stars: | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#73a3e3" | [[Image:Trainer_card_star.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#d0a377" | [[Image:Trainer_card_star.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#b4c4c4" | [[Image:Trainer_card_star.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#d9bc44" | <!--[[Image:Trainer_card_star.png]]--> | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#5a5a5a" | <!--[[Image:Trainer_card_star.png]]--> | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| colspan="5" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px; background:#FFF;" | Prints: | | colspan="5" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px; background:#FFF;" | Prints: | ||
Line 583: | Line 595: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
| width="72px" colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{tower color}}" | {{print|Tower|Gold}} | | width="72px" colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{tower color}}" | {{print|Tower|Gold|L}} | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="right" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{hall color}}" | {{print|Hall}} | | width="72px" colspan="2" align="right" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{hall color}}" | <!--{{print|Hall|Silver|L}}--> | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{factory color}}" | {{print|Factory}} | | width="72px" colspan="2" align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{factory color}}" | {{print|Factory|Silver|L}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{castle color}}" | {{print|Castle}} | | width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{castle color}}" | <!--{{print|Castle|Silver|L}}--> | ||
| | | | ||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{arcade color}}" | {{print|Arcade}} | | width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{arcade color}}" | | ||
{{print|Arcade|Silver|L}} | |||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<br clear="left"> | |}<br clear="left"> |
edits