8,238
edits
(→Japanese: first half of hz044) |
(→English dub: Horizons eyecatches; only two examples are added here, rest will either be on a subpage or in the Japanese section only, depending on consensus) |
||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
| [[File:WTP_JN001.png|266px]] | | [[File:WTP_JN001.png|266px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[JN001]] - [[JN041]], [[JN046]] - [[JN070]], [[JN072]] - [[JN076]], [[JN078]], [[JN079]], [[JN081]] - [[JN084]], [[JN087]], [[JN089]] - [[JN098]], [[JN100]], [[JN101]], [[JN103]], [[JN105]], [[JN107]], [[JN108]], [[JN112]], [[JN114]], [[JN120]], [[JN127]], [[JN135]] - [[JN147]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[JN001]] - [[JN041]], [[JN046]] - [[JN070]], [[JN072]] - [[JN076]], [[JN078]], [[JN079]], [[JN081]] - [[JN084]], [[JN087]], [[JN089]] - [[JN098]], [[JN100]], [[JN101]], [[JN103]], [[JN105]], [[JN107]], [[JN108]], [[JN112]], [[JN114]], [[JN120]], [[JN127]], [[JN135]] - [[JN147]] | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#{{paldea color dark}}" | {{color2|{{paldea color light}}|Pokémon Horizons: The Series}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Liko Sprigatito dub.png|266px]] | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Roy Fuecoco dub.png|266px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[HZ002]] - present | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |
edits