13,972
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→List of sync pairs by expedition skill: Added skills for newly released sync pairs) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (gender fixes + added new expedition skills for november) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Possible values | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Possible values | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Leaf|sygna=1|pokemonnum=003|pokemon=Venusaur}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Leaf|sygna=1|pokemonnum=003 f|pokemon=Venusaur}} | ||
| style="background-color:#{{galar color light}}; color:white" | [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1 per Kanto theme | | style="background-color:#{{galar color light}}; color:white" | [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1 per Kanto theme | ||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | Raises[[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing Crystal discovery level by the number of sync pairs that share the Kanto theme. | | style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | Raises[[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing Crystal discovery level by the number of sync pairs that share the Kanto theme. | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 | | 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Cynthia|pokemonnum=445|pokemon=Garchomp}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Cynthia|pokemonnum=445 f|pokemon=Garchomp}} | ||
| style="background-color:#{{galar color light}}; color:white" | [[File:Masters Rare Cache icon.png|20px|link=]]Rare ↑ 2 if Sinnoh theme ×3 | | style="background-color:#{{galar color light}}; color:white" | [[File:Masters Rare Cache icon.png|20px|link=]]Rare ↑ 2 if Sinnoh theme ×3 | ||
| style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | Raises[[File:Masters Rare Cache icon.png|20px|link=]]Rare Cache discovery level by 2 when a team is formed with 3 or more sync pairs that share the Sinnoh theme. | | style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | Raises[[File:Masters Rare Cache icon.png|20px|link=]]Rare Cache discovery level by 2 when a team is formed with 3 or more sync pairs that share the Sinnoh theme. | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | +2 | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | +2 | ||
| style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Red|pokemonnum=003|pokemon=Venusaur}} | |||
| Kanto | |||
| [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | +2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | | ||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | ||
Line 316: | Line 327: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Leaf|sygna=1|pokemonnum=003|pokemon=Venusaur}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Leaf|sygna=1|pokemonnum=003 f|pokemon=Venusaur}} | ||
| Kanto | | Kanto | ||
| style="background-color:#{{galar color light}}; color:white" | [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1 per Kanto theme | | style="background-color:#{{galar color light}}; color:white" | [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1 per Kanto theme | ||
Line 337: | Line 348: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | ||
<!--|- | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Elaine|pokemonnum=133 f|pokemon=Eevee}} | |||
| Kanto | |||
| [[File:Masters Wistful Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Wistful ↑ 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | +2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" |--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Brock|pokemonnum=095|pokemon=Onix}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Brock|pokemonnum=095|pokemon=Onix}} | ||
Line 1,042: | Line 1,064: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Jasmine|pokemonnum=208|pokemon=Steelix}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Jasmine|pokemonnum=208 f|pokemon=Steelix}} | ||
| Johto | | Johto | ||
| [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1[[File:Masters Wistful Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Wistful ↑ 1 | | [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1[[File:Masters Wistful Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Wistful ↑ 1 | ||
Line 1,108: | Line 1,130: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | -1 | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Karen|pokemonnum=229|pokemon=Houndoom}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Karen|pokemonnum=229 f|pokemon=Houndoom}} | ||
| Johto | | Johto | ||
| [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↑ 3[[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↓ 1 | | [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↑ 3[[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↓ 1 | ||
Line 1,405: | Line 1,427: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Wallace|pokemonnum=350|pokemon=Milotic}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Wallace|pokemonnum=350 f|pokemon=Milotic}} | ||
| Hoenn | | Hoenn | ||
| [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↑ 1[[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1 | | [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↑ 1[[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1 | ||
Line 1,768: | Line 1,790: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Gardenia|pokemonnum=407|pokemon=Roserade}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Gardenia|pokemonnum=407 f|pokemon=Roserade}} | ||
| Sinnoh | | Sinnoh | ||
| [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↑ 1[[File:Masters Wistful Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Wistful ↑ 1 | | [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↑ 1[[File:Masters Wistful Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Wistful ↑ 1 | ||
Line 1,779: | Line 1,801: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Maylene|pokemonnum=308|pokemon=Meditite → Medicham|displaypokemon=Meditite/Medicham}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Maylene|pokemonnum=308 f|pokemon=Meditite → Medicham|displaypokemon=Meditite/Medicham}} | ||
| Sinnoh | | Sinnoh | ||
| [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1[[File:Masters Wistful Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Wistful ↑ 1 | | [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1[[File:Masters Wistful Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Wistful ↑ 1 | ||
Line 1,812: | Line 1,834: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Candice|pokemonnum=460|pokemon=Abomasnow}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Candice|pokemonnum=460 f|pokemon=Abomasnow}} | ||
| Sinnoh | | Sinnoh | ||
| [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↑ 1[[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1 | | [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↑ 1[[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1 | ||
Line 1,900: | Line 1,922: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Cynthia|pokemonnum=445|pokemon=Garchomp}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Cynthia|pokemonnum=445 f|pokemon=Garchomp}} | ||
| Sinnoh | | Sinnoh | ||
| style="background-color:#{{galar color light}}; color:white" | [[File:Masters Rare Cache icon.png|20px|link=]]Rare ↑ 2 if Sinnoh theme ×3 | | style="background-color:#{{galar color light}}; color:white" | [[File:Masters Rare Cache icon.png|20px|link=]]Rare ↑ 2 if Sinnoh theme ×3 | ||
Line 2,473: | Line 2,495: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Roxie|pokemonnum=545|pokemon=Whirlipede → Scolipede|displaypokemon=Whirlipede/Scolipede}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Roxie|pokemonnum=545|pokemon=Whirlipede → Scolipede|displaypokemon=Whirlipede/Scolipede}} | ||
| Unova | |||
| [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↑ 1[[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | +1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | +1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Roxie|sygna=1|pokemonnum=849|pokemon=Toxtricity (Amped Form)|displaypokemon=Toxtricity}} | |||
| Unova | | Unova | ||
| [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↑ 1[[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1 | | [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↑ 1[[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1 | ||
Line 3,120: | Line 3,153: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | ||
<!--|- | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Elio|pokemonnum=196|pokemon=Espeon}} | |||
| Alola | |||
| [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | +2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" |--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Selene|pokemonnum=724|pokemon=Rowlet → Dartrix → Decidueye|displaypokemon=Rowlet/Dartrix/Decidueye}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Selene|pokemonnum=724|pokemon=Rowlet → Dartrix → Decidueye|displaypokemon=Rowlet/Dartrix/Decidueye}} | ||
Line 3,131: | Line 3,175: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer= | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Selene|pokemonnum=197|pokemon=Umbreon}} | ||
| Alola | | Alola | ||
| [[File:Masters Rare Cache icon.png|20px|link=]]Rare ↑ 2[[File:Masters Wistful Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Wistful ↓ 2 | | [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 2 | ||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | +2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" |--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Hau|pokemonnum=026A|pokemon=Raichu (Alola Form)|displaypokemon=Alolan Raichu}} | |||
| Alola | |||
| [[File:Masters Rare Cache icon.png|20px|link=]]Rare ↑ 2[[File:Masters Wistful Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Wistful ↓ 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | ||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | ||
Line 3,210: | Line 3,265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Gladion|pokemonnum=773|pokemon=Silvally (All Type Changes)|displaypokemon=Silvally}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Gladion|pokemonnum=773|pokemon=Silvally (All Type Changes)|displaypokemon=Silvally}} | ||
| Alola | |||
| [[File:Masters Rare Cache icon.png|20px|link=]]Rare ↑ 2[[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↓ 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | +2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | -2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Gladion|pokemonnum=042|pokemon=Golbat}} | |||
| Alola | | Alola | ||
| [[File:Masters Rare Cache icon.png|20px|link=]]Rare ↑ 2[[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↓ 2 | | [[File:Masters Rare Cache icon.png|20px|link=]]Rare ↑ 2[[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↓ 2 | ||
Line 3,560: | Line 3,626: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | -2 | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | -2 | ||
|- | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Ryuki|pokemonnum=776|pokemon=Turtonator}} | |||
| Alola | |||
| [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | +2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Naomi|alt=Sightseer|filename=Sightseer F|pokemonnum=028|pokemon=Sandslash}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Naomi|alt=Sightseer|filename=Sightseer F|pokemonnum=028|pokemon=Sandslash}} | ||
Line 3,682: | Line 3,759: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | -1 | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Marnie|pokemonnum=454|pokemon=Toxicroak}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Marnie|pokemonnum=454 f|pokemon=Toxicroak}} | ||
| Galar | | Galar | ||
| [[File:Masters Rare Cache icon.png|20px|link=]]Rare ↑ 2[[File:Masters Wistful Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Wistful ↓ 2 | | [[File:Masters Rare Cache icon.png|20px|link=]]Rare ↑ 2[[File:Masters Wistful Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Wistful ↓ 2 | ||
Line 3,842: | Line 3,919: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | +1 | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | +1 | ||
| style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Piers|sygna=1|pokemonnum=849L|pokemon=Toxtricity (Low Key Form)|displaypokemon=Toxtricity}} | |||
| Galar | |||
| [[File:Masters Fiery Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Fiery ↑ 1[[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | +1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | +1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | | ||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | ||
Line 3,978: | Line 4,066: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | ||
<!--|- | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Eve|alt=Poké Kid|filename=Poke Kid F|pokemonnum=133|pokemon=Eevee}} | |||
| Galar | |||
| [[File:Masters Soothing Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Soothing ↑ 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | +2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" |--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Nemona|pokemonnum=923|pokemon=Pawmot}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Nemona|pokemonnum=923|pokemon=Pawmot}} | ||
Line 3,989: | Line 4,088: | ||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | | style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | ||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | -1 | | style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | -1 | ||
|- | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Penny|pokemonnum=700|pokemon=Sylveon}} | |||
| style="background-color:#c0c0c0" | Paldea | |||
| [[File:Masters Wistful Crystal icon.png|20px|link=]]Wistful ↑ 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | +2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{soulsilver color}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{cool color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{treasures color light}}" | | |||
| style="background-color:#{{crystal color light}}" | | |||
|} | |} | ||