23,454
edits
GlinnMgraw (talk | contribs) m (→Trivia) |
Chungkingpun (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || {{M|Roost}} || {{ic|Flying}} || {{ic|Status}} | | 33 || {{M|Roost}} || {{ic|Flying}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |||
| 37 || '''{{M|Uproar}}''' || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 || {{M|FeatherDance}} || {{ic|Flying}} || {{ic|Status}} | | 41 || {{M|FeatherDance}} || {{ic|Flying}} || {{ic|Status}} |
edits