3,878
edits
GroundNecton (talk | contribs) |
GroundNecton (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 559: | Line 559: | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
===Guzma=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 586: | Line 587: | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | ||
|} | |||
===Guzma (Special Costume)=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color}}; font-size:80%" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Guzma Special Costume 2.png|x150px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:VSGuzma Special Costume Masters.png|x120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Guzma Special Costume EX.png|x150px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:VSGuzma Special Costume EX Masters.png|x120px]] | |||
| colspan=4 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | 5★ model | |||
| colspan=3 | 5★ VS model | |||
| colspan=3 | 6★ EX model | |||
| colspan=3 | 6★ EX VS model | |||
| colspan=4 | Guzma's sync move mindscape | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Guzma Special Costume Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Guzma Special Costume Emote 2 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Guzma Special Costume Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}"| [[File:Guzma Special Costume Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Team Guzma & Jasmine.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Team Guzma & Jasmine.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Team Guzma & Jasmine.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Masters Medal Beauty and the Brute.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>1★ Team Guzma & Jasmine | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>2★ Team Guzma & Jasmine | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>3★ Team Guzma & Jasmine | |||
| colspan=3 | Medal<br>Beauty and the Brute | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits