22,513
edits
Pale Prism (talk | contribs) (Consistency) |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| [[Dragon Holy Land]] | | [[Dragon Holy Land]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | The Dragon Holy Land is a grassy, forested area with various flora, and rock cliffs walling it. It is only accessible through a waterfall at the end of [[Dragon's Den]]. | | style="text-align:left;" | The Dragon Holy Land is a grassy, forested area with various flora, and rock cliffs walling it. It is only accessible through a waterfall at the end of [[Dragon's Den]]. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Eclipse Castle.png|100px]] | |||
| [[Eclipse Castle]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Eclipse Castle is a castle that is the site of the [[Eclipse Festival]]. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Eggseter.png|100px]] | | [[File:Eggseter.png|100px]] |