921
edits
m (→top: replaced: {{Japanese name → {{translated title) |
(→Tracklist: Formatted into a table) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==Tracklist== | ==Tracklist== | ||
# | {| class="roundy" style="background:#{{colorschemelight|Orange}}; border: 3px solid #{{colorschemedark|Orange}}" | ||
# | !No. | ||
# | !Track Title | ||
!Translation | |||
# | !Duration | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
# | |1 | ||
|{{tt|劇場版ポケットモンスター タイトルテーマ|Gekijōban Poketto Monsutā Taitoru Tēma|}} | |||
# | |Pokémon The Movie Title Theme | ||
# | |0:26 | ||
# | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|2 | |||
|{{tt|ライバル!<フルサイズ>|Raibaru! Furu Saizu|}} | |||
|[[The Rivals|Rival!]] (Full size) | |||
|3:59 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|3 | |||
|{{tt|ジラルダンのテーマ|Jirarudan no Tēma|}} | |||
|[[Lawrence III|Gelardan]]'s Theme | |||
|2:51 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|4 | |||
|{{tt|我はコレクター|Ware wa Korekutā|}} | |||
|[[I am a Collector]] | |||
|4:15 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|5 | |||
|{{tt|フルーラの笛|Furūra no Fue|}} | |||
|Flute of {{OBP|Melody|M02|Fleura}} | |||
|0:48 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|6 | |||
|{{tt|はてしない世界|Hateshinai Sekai|}} | |||
|[[The Endless World]] | |||
|5:00 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|7 | |||
|{{tt|サンダー登場!|Sandā Tōjō!|}} | |||
|[[Legendary birds (M02)#Zapdos|Thunder]]'s appearance! | |||
|1:09 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|8 | |||
|{{tt|みんながいたから|Minna ga Itakara|}} | |||
|[[Because Everyone Was There]] | |||
|4:16 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|9 | |||
|{{tt|脱出!|Dasshutsu!|}} | |||
|Escape! | |||
|2:21 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|10 | |||
|{{tt|惑星(ほし)の鼓動|Hoshi no Kodō|}} | |||
|The beating of the planet | |||
|4:17 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|11 | |||
|toi et moi{{tt|(トワ エ モア) <フルサイズ>|(Towa e Moa) Furu Saizu|}} | |||
|[[toi et moi]] (Full size) | |||
|4:15 | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits