73
edits
m (Added link to "Deluxe Box", so that when clicked it will take the browser to the Treasure Box page.) |
(Added traps.) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
{{mdloc|380|Latias|B19|43|0.1|part=yes}} | {{mdloc|380|Latias|B19|43|0.1|part=yes}} | ||
{{mdloc/f|normal}} | {{mdloc/f|normal}} | ||
==Traps== | |||
Wonder Tiles are not encountered in this dungeon. | |||
{| class="roundy" style="text-align: center; background: #{{grass color}}; border: 3px solid #{{normal color dark}}" | |||
|- | |||
! class="unsortable" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Image | |||
! style="background-color: #{{grass color light}}" | {{color2|000|Dungeon tile|Trap}} | |||
! style="background-color: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Floors | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:ExplosionTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Explosion Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:GrimyTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Grimy Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:GustTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Gust Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:MudTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Mud Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:PitfallTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Pitfall Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B11-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:PoisonTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Poison Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:PokémonTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Pokémon Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:PP-ZeroTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''PP-Zero Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SealTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Seal Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SelfdestructTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Selfdestruct Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SlowTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Slow Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SlumberTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Slumber Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SpinTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Spin Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:StickyTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Sticky Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:WarpTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Warp Trap''' | |||
| align="center"| B1-B19F | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
|} | |||
==Layout== | ==Layout== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #000; border: 3px solid #{{normal color}}" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #000; border: 3px solid #{{normal color}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#{{grass color light}}; {{roundytop|5px}} | | ! style="background:#{{grass color light}}; {{roundytop|5px}} | B20F | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[File:Happy Outlook 20F TDS.png|256px]] | | [[File:Happy Outlook 20F TDS.png|256px]] |
edits