43,650
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
m (→Acquisition) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| [[Ballonlea Stadium]]<br>Events ([[List of other event distributions in Generation VIII#@poke_times Rare Balls|@poke_times Rare Balls]], [[List of other event distributions in Generation VIII#@The Isle of Armor Promotion Packs|''The Isle of Armor'' Promotion Pack Week 2]]) | | [[Ballonlea Stadium]]<br>Events ([[List of other event distributions in Generation VIII#@poke_times Rare Balls|@poke_times Rare Balls]], [[List of other event distributions in Generation VIII#@The Isle of Armor Promotion Packs|''The Isle of Armor'' Promotion Pack Week 2]]) | ||
| [[Wyndon Stadium]] | | [[Wyndon Stadium]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |