16,197
edits
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{p|Shellos}} (East Sea) || [[File:GO422E.png|60px]] || East of 0.0000° longitude | | {{p|Shellos}} (East Sea) || [[File:GO422E.png|60px]] || East of 0.0000° longitude | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| {{p|Gastrodon}} (West Sea) || [[File:GO423.png|60px]] || West of 0.0000° longitude | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| {{p|Gastrodon}} (East Sea) || [[File:GO423E.png|60px]] || East of 0.0000° longitude | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{p|Chatot}} || [[File:GO441.png|60px]] || {{wp|Southern Hemisphere}} | | {{p|Chatot}} || [[File:GO441.png|60px]] || {{wp|Southern Hemisphere}} |
edits