1,867
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
| Johto | | Johto | ||
| From its Japanese and English name | | From its Japanese and English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Hindi | |||
| जोहटो ''Johto'' | |||
| Transcription of Japanese and English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Tamil | |||
| ஜோஹ்டொ ''Johto'' | |||
| Transcription of Japanese and English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Telugu | |||
| జోహ్టో ''Johto'' | |||
| Transcription of Japanese and English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Korean | | Korean |
edits