54
edits
(Removed the duplicate Challenge Quests section that was leftover from the previous edit) |
(→Challenge Quests: Added more remaining quests.) |
||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
| Fairy-Type Buddies | | Fairy-Type Buddies | ||
| Make 10 Fairy-type buddies | | Make 10 Fairy-type buddies | ||
| 5 Balm Mushrooms | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Normal-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Normal-type buddies | |||
| 5 Balm Mushrooms | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Fire-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Fire-type buddies | |||
| 5 Big Roots | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Water-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Water-type buddies | |||
| 5 Icy Rocks | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Electric-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Electric-type buddies | |||
| 5 Honeys | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Grass-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Grass-type buddiees | |||
| 5 Icy Rocks | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Ice-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Ice-type buddies | |||
| 5 Icy Rocks | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Fighting-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Fighting-type buddies | |||
| 5 Icy Rocks | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Poison-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Poison-type buddies | |||
| 5 Big Roots | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Ground-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Ground-type buddies | |||
|5 Big Roots | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Flying-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Flying-type buddies | |||
| 5 Honeys | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Psychic-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Psychic-type buddies | |||
| 5 Honeys | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Bug-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Bug-type buddies | |||
| 5 Big Roots | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Rock-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Rock-type buddies | |||
| 5 Balm Mushrooms | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Ghost-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Ghost-type buddies | |||
| 5 Balm Mushrooms | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Dragon-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Dragon-type buddies | |||
| 5 Icy Rocks | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Steel-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Steel-type buddies | |||
| 5 Honeys | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Fairy-Type Buddies | |||
| Make 30 Fairy-type buddies | |||
| 5 Balm Mushrooms | | 5 Balm Mushrooms | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 509: | Line 577: | ||
| Tenacious Defense | | Tenacious Defense | ||
| Achieve a maximum HP of 1,500 | | Achieve a maximum HP of 1,500 | ||
| 10 PM Tickets | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Tenacious Defense | |||
| Achieve a maximum HP of 3,000 | |||
| 10 PM Tickets | | 10 PM Tickets | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 541: | Line 613: | ||
| Member Bonus | | Member Bonus | ||
| Receive PM Tickets from the Poké Mart 7 times | | Receive PM Tickets from the Poké Mart 7 times | ||
| 5 PM Tickets | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Member Bonus | |||
| Receive PM Tickets from the Poké Mart 15 times | |||
| 5 PM Tickets | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Member Bonus | |||
| Receive PM Tickets from the Poké Mart 30 times | |||
| 5 PM Tickets | | 5 PM Tickets | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 553: | Line 633: | ||
| Tumblecube Island Chef | | Tumblecube Island Chef | ||
| Cook a dish 50 times | | Cook a dish 50 times | ||
| 5 PM Tickets | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Tumblecube Island Chef | |||
| Cook a dish 100 times | |||
| 5 PM Tickets | | 5 PM Tickets | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 577: | Line 661: | ||
| Pokémon Professor | | Pokémon Professor | ||
| Register 40 species in your Pokédex | | Register 40 species in your Pokédex | ||
| 10 PM Tickets | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Pokémon Professor | |||
| Register 60 species in your Pokédex | |||
| 10 PM Tickets | | 10 PM Tickets | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 593: | Line 681: | ||
| Move Training Master | | Move Training Master | ||
| Do Move-Learning Training 5 times | | Do Move-Learning Training 5 times | ||
| 5 PM Tickets | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Move Training Master | |||
| Do Move-Learning Training 10 times | |||
| 5 PM Tickets | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Move Training Master | |||
| Do Move-Learning Training 25 times | |||
| 5 PM Tickets | | 5 PM Tickets | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 605: | Line 701: | ||
| Recipe Collector | | Recipe Collector | ||
| Collect 10 cooking recipes | | Collect 10 cooking recipes | ||
| 10 PM Tickets | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Recipe Collector | |||
| Collect 12 cooking recipes | |||
| 10 PM Tickets | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Recipe Collector | |||
| Collect 15 cooking recipes | |||
| 10 PM Tickets | | 10 PM Tickets | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 697: | Line 801: | ||
| Power Stone Recycler | | Power Stone Recycler | ||
| Recycle this many Power Stones: 100 | | Recycle this many Power Stones: 100 | ||
| 5 PM Tickets | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Power Stone Recycler | |||
| Recycle this many Power Stones: 150 | |||
| 5 PM Tickets | | 5 PM Tickets | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 969: | Line 1,077: | ||
| Fairy-Type Investigation | | Fairy-Type Investigation | ||
| Defeat 500 Fairy-type Pokémon | | Defeat 500 Fairy-type Pokémon | ||
| 5 Balm Mushroooms | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Normal-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Normal-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Balm Mushrooms | |||
|-style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Fire-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Fire-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Big Roots | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Water-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Water-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Icy Rocks | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Electric-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Electric-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Honeys | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Grass-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Grass-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Icy Rocks | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Ice-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Ice-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Icy Rocks | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Fighting-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Fighting-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Icy Rocks | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Poison-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Poison-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Big Roots | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Ground-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Ground-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Big Roots | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Flying-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Flying-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Honeys | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Psychic-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Psychic-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Honeys | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Bug-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Bug-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Big Roots | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Rock-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Rock-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Balm Mushrooms | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Ghost-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Ghost-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Balm Mushrooms | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Dragon-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Normal-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Icy Rocks | |||
|- style="background:#FFF | |||
| Steel-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Steel-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Honeys | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Fairy-Type Investigation | |||
| Defeat 1,000 Fairy-type Pokémon | |||
| 5 Balm Mushroooms | | 5 Balm Mushroooms | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
edits