54,682
edits
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from Celestial Storm (TCG)) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|Same as the Japanese name. | |Same as the Japanese name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese (Mandarin) | |Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
|模仿少女 ''Mófǎng Shàonǚ'' | |模仿少女 ''Mófǎng Shàonǚ'' | ||
|Literally "Mimicking girl". | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|模仿少女 ''Mòuhfóng Siunéuih'' | |||
|Literally "Mimicking girl". | |Literally "Mimicking girl". | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |