680
edits
Voltdetector (talk | contribs) (Trying to make a table for SM and USUM Island Scan.) |
Voltdetector (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Trying to make an Island Scan table for both SM and USUM. Not sure how to make a vertical day indicator. | Trying to make an Island Scan table for both SM and USUM. Not sure how to make a vertical day indicator. | ||
{| class="roundy" style="float:left; margin: | {| class="roundy" style="float:left; margin:5px 15px; text-align:center; background:#{{yellow color}}; border:3px solid #{{yellow color dark}}" | ||
|+ '''[[Melemele Island]]''' | |+ '''[[Melemele Island]]''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{yellow color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{yellow color light}}" | ||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} background:#{{yellow color dark}}" colspan=2 | | |||
| style="background:#{{sun color light}}" colspan=4 | {{game|Sun and Moon|s}} | |||
| style="{{roundytr|5px}} background:#{{ultra sun color light}}" colspan=4 | {{game|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|s}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{yellow color light}}" | |||
| Day | |||
| Location | |||
| colspan=2 | Pokémon | |||
| Level | |||
| Special move | |||
| [[Seaward Cave]] | | colspan=2 | Pokémon | ||
| [[Ten Carat Hill]] | | Level | ||
| [[Kala'e Bay]] | | Special move | ||
| | |- {{#ifeq: {{#time: N}} | 1 | style="background:#{{yellow color light}}" | style="background:#FFF" }} | ||
| {{ | | Mo || [[Seaward Cave]] || {{MSP|158|Totodile}} || {{p|Totodile}} || 12 || {{m|Metal Claw}} || {{MSP|007|Squirtle}} || {{p|Squirtle}} || 12 || {{m|Aqua Jet}} | ||
| | |- {{#ifeq: {{#time: N}} | 2 | style="background:#{{yellow color light}}" | style="background:#FFF" }} | ||
| {{ | | Tu || [[Ten Carat Hill]] || {{MSP|633|Deino}} || {{p|Deino}} || 13 || {{m|Assurance}} || {{MSP|095|Onix}} || {{p|Onix}} || 14 || {{m|Rototiller}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- {{#ifeq: {{#time: N}} | 3 | style="background:#{{yellow color light}}" | style="background:#FFF" }} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | We || [[Kala'e Bay]] || {{MSP|116|Horsea}} || {{p|Horsea}} || 18 || {{m|Dragon Breath}} || {{MSP|116|Horsea}} || {{p|Horsea}} || 18 || {{m|Water Pulse}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | |- {{#ifeq: {{#time: N}} | 4 | style="background:#{{yellow color light}}" | style="background:#FFF" }} | ||
| {{MSP| | | Th || [[Hau'oli City]] || {{MSP|599|Klink}} || {{p|Klink}} || 8 || None || {{MSP|664|Scatterbug}} || {{p|Scatterbug}} || 9 || {{m|Rage Powder}} | ||
| {{MSP| | |- {{#ifeq: {{#time: N}} | 5 | style="background:#{{yellow color light}}" | style="background:#FFF" }} | ||
| {{ | | Fr || {{rt|2|Alola}} || {{MSP|152|Chikorita}} || {{p|Chikorita}} || 10 || {{m|Leech Seed}} || {{MSP|001|Bulbasaur}} || {{p|Bulbasaur}} || 10 || {{m|Grassy Terrain}} | ||
| {{MSP| | |- {{#ifeq: {{#time: N}} | 6 | style="background:#{{yellow color light}}" | style="background:#FFF" }} | ||
| {{ | | Sa || [[Hau'oli Cemetery]] || {{MSP|607|Litwick}} || {{p|Litwick}} || 10 || {{m|Acid}} || {{MSP|607|Litwick}} || {{p|Litwick}} || 9 || {{m|Endure}} | ||
| {{MSP|607|Litwick}} | |- {{#ifeq: {{#time: N}} | 7 | style="background:#{{yellow color light}}" | style="background:#FFF" }} | ||
| {{ | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | Su || {{rt|3|Alola}} || {{MSP|155|Cyndaquil}} || {{p|Cyndaquil}} || 12 || {{m|Double Kick}} || {{MSP|004|Charmander}} || {{p|Charmander}} || 12 || style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{m|Counter}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |} | ||
| {{p| | |||
| {{p| | {| class="roundy" style="float:left; margin:5px 15px; text-align:center; background:#{{fairy color}}; border:3px solid #{{fairy color dark}}" | ||
| {{ | |+ '''[[Akala Island]]''' | ||
| {{ | |- style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | ||
| {{ | | style="{{roundytl|5px}} background:#{{fairy color dark}}" colspan=2 | | ||
| {{ | | style="background:#{{sun color light}}" colspan=4 | {{game|Sun and Moon|s}} | ||
| {{ | | style="{{roundytr|5px}} background:#{{ultra sun color light}}" colspan=4 | {{game|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|s}} | ||
| | |- style="background:#{{yellow color light}}" | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | Day | ||
| | | Location | ||
| | | colspan=2 | Pokémon | ||
| | | Level | ||
| | | Special move | ||
| | | colspan=2 | Pokémon | ||
| | | Level | ||
| | | Special move | ||
|- style="background:# | |- {{#ifeq: {{#time: N}} | 1 | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | style="background:#FFF" }} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | Mo || {{rt|7|Alola}} || {{MSP|363|Spheal}} || {{p|Spheal}} || 19 || {{m|Aqua Ring}} || {{MSP|363|Spheal}} || {{p|Spheal}} || 19 || {{m|Belly Drum}} | ||
| {{ | |- {{#ifeq: {{#time: N}} | 2 | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | style="background:#FFF" }} | ||
| {{ | | Tu || {{rt|8|Alola}} || {{MSP|404|Luxio}} || {{p|Luxio}} || 20 || {{m|Eerie Impulse}} || {{MSP|256|Combusken}} || {{p|Combusken}} || 20 || {{m|Low Kick}} | ||
| {{m| | |- {{#ifeq: {{#time: N}} | 3 | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | style="background:#FFF" }} | ||
| | | We || [[Akala Outskirts]] || {{MSP|679|Honedge}} || {{p|Honedge}} || 23 || {{m|Destiny Bond}} || {{MSP|679|Honedge}} || {{p|Honedge}} || 24 || {{m|Wide Guard}} | ||
| {{ | |- {{#ifeq: {{#time: N}} | 4 | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | style="background:#FFF" }} | ||
| {{ | | Th || {{rt|4|Alola}} || {{MSP|543|Venipede}} || {{p|Venipede}} || 14 || {{m|Toxic Spikes}} || {{MSP|015|Beedrill}} || {{p|Beedrill}} || 14 || None | ||
| {{m| | |- {{#ifeq: {{#time: N}} | 5 | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | style="background:#FFF" }} | ||
|- style="background:# | | Fr || {{rt|5|Alola}} || {{MSP|069|Bellsprout}} || {{p|Bellsprout}} || 16 || {{m|Acid Spray}} || {{MSP|253|Grovyle}} || {{p|Grovyle}} || 16 || {{m|Grassy Terrain}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | |- {{#ifeq: {{#time: N}} | 6 | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | style="background:#FFF" }} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | Sa || [[Brooklet Hill]] || {{MSP|183|Marill}} || {{p|Marill}} || 17 || {{m|Aqua Jet}} || {{MSP|259|Marshtomp}} || {{p|Marshtomp}} || 17 || {{m|Counter}} | ||
| {{MSP| | |- {{#ifeq: {{#time: N}} | 7 | style="background:#{{fairy color light}}" | style="background:#FFF" }} | ||
| {{MSP| | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | Su || {{rt|6|Alola}} || {{MSP|574|Gothita}}|| {{p|Gothita}} || 17 || {{m|Dark Pulse}} || {{MSP|280|Ralts}}|| {{p|Ralts}} || 17 || style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{m|Misty Terrain}} | ||
| {{ | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{MSP| | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{MSP| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{p| | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{p| | |||
| {{ | |||
|- style="background:# | |||
| style="background:#{{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:# | |||
| style="background:#{{ | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{m| | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{ | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{m| | |||
|} | |} |
edits