42,920
edits
Nescientist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| style="background:#{{dark color light}};" | {{tcolor|Dark}} | | style="background:#{{dark color light}};" | {{tcolor|Dark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}; color:#{{ground color dark}}; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:VSHapu.png|x120px|]]<br>{{color2|{{ground color dark}}|Hapu}}<br><small>ハプウ Hapū</small> | | style="background:#{{ground color light}}; color:#{{ground color dark}}; {{roundybl|5px}}" rowspan=2 | [[File:VSHapu.png|x120px|]]<br>{{color2|{{ground color dark}}|Hapu}}<br><small>ハプウ Hapū</small> | ||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | {{color2|{{ground color dark}}|Poni Island}} | | style="background:#{{ground color light}}" rowspan=2 | {{color2|{{ground color dark}}|Poni Island}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}; color:#{{rock color dark}};" | {{color2|{{ground color dark}}|Vast Poni Canyon}}<br><small>ポニの大峡谷<br>Great Canyon of Poni</small> | | style="background:#{{ground color light}}; color:#{{rock color dark}};" | {{color2|{{ground color dark}}|Vast Poni Canyon}}{{sup/7|SM}}<br><small>ポニの大峡谷<br>Great Canyon of Poni</small> | ||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{tcolor|Ground}} | | style="background:#{{ground color light}}; {{roundybr|5px}}" rowspan=2 | {{tcolor|Ground}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}; color:#{{rock color dark}};" | {{color2|{{ground color dark}}|Exeggutor Island}}{{sup/7|USUM}}<br><small>ナッシー・アイランド<br>Nassy Island</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||