2,184
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Information on the latest Pokémon game and the Pokémon Trading Card Game; puzzles; in-magazine games; poster; explanation from Professor Rowan about Pokémon Types | | Information on the latest Pokémon game and the Pokémon Trading Card Game; puzzles; in-magazine games; poster; explanation from Professor Rowan about Pokémon Types | ||
| Pokémon pendant | | Pokémon pendant | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| |[[File:NLPOKE00110.jpg|100px]] | |||
| 01/2010 | |||
| New Pokémon games; new Pokémon episodes; new Pokémon Trading Cards; new Pokémon toy; new Pokémon movie | |||
| Six Pokémon buttons | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| |[[File:NLPOKE00510.jpg|100px]] | |||
| 05/2010 | |||
| | |||
| Three new Pokémon Trading Cards | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| |[[File:NLPOKE00810.jpg|100px]] | |||
| 08/2010 | |||
| | |||
| Three Pokémon Movie booklets, each with an scene from a real Pokémon movie | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| |[[File:NLPOKE00910.jpg|100px]] | |||
| 09/2010 | |||
| Pokémon TCG: HS—Undaunted: information about Pokémon Prime and a duo Pokémon LEGENDs, new card combinations and tactics | |||
| Three Pokémon TCG: HS—Undaunted cards | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| |[[File:NLPOKE01110.jpg|100px]] | |||
| 11/2010 | |||
| Pokémon Ranger: Guardian Signs; 10 cards from the Pokémon Trading Card HS-Undaunted | |||
| Pokémon Rotor-Flyer | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| |[[File:NLPOKE00114.jpg|100px]] | | |[[File:NLPOKE00114.jpg|100px]] |
edits