115
edits
Facade11663 (talk | contribs) m (→Evaluation: added to stub tag) |
Facade11663 (talk | contribs) m (→Laverre City: new intermediate level of affection assessment) |
||
Line 736: | Line 736: | ||
| "It's amazingly friendly toward you! It must be so happy spending every day with you!" | | "It's amazingly friendly toward you! It must be so happy spending every day with you!" | ||
|?-255 | |?-255 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| "Well, I think you and <pokémon> will be an even greater combo someday!" | |||
|? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| "It's a little bit Friendly to you... Something like that." | | "It's a little bit Friendly to you... Something like that." |
edits