2,583
edits
Dialgafan1 (talk | contribs) (Added Generation III female Psychic Overworld Sprite.) |
|||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | | Sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}}; width:160px" colspan="2"| [[File:Lass RSE OD.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}}; width:160px"| [[File:Spr DP Psychic M.png]][[File:Spr DP Psychic F.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}}; width:160px"| [[File:Spr DP Psychic M.png]][[File:Spr DP Psychic F.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}}; width:160px"| [[File:Spr BW Psychic M.png]][[File:Spr BW Psychic F.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{psychic color dark}}; background: #{{psychic color light}}; width:160px"| [[File:Spr BW Psychic M.png]][[File:Spr BW Psychic F.png]] |
edits