7
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| A four-flavor Pokéblock that raises four attributes. | | A four-flavor Pokéblock that raises four attributes. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==Berry Blender Results== | |||
* Result 1: Pokéblock color achieved when berry blending is done by two people. | |||
* Result 2: Pokéblock color achieved when berry blending is done by three people. | |||
* Result 3: Pokéblock color achieved when berry blending is done by four people. | |||
<br> | |||
{| class="roundy" align="center" style="background: #{{contest color dark}}; border: 3px solid #{{contest color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! {{color|{{contest color light}}|Berry Type}} | |||
! {{color|{{contest color light}}|Result 1}} | |||
! {{color|{{contest color light}}|Result 2}} | |||
! {{color|{{contest color light}}|Result 3}} | |||
! {{color|{{contest color light}}|Grade}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Cheri Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Red}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Red}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Red}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|C}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Chesto Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Blue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Blue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Blue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|C}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Pecha Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Pink}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Pink}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Pink}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|C}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Rawst Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Green}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Green}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Green}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|C}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Aspear Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Yellow}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Yellow}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Yellow}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|C}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Leppa Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Red}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Oran Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Blue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|C}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Persim Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Pink}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Brown}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|C}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Lum Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Green}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|C}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Sitrus Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Yellow}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Brown}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|C}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Figy Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Red}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Wiki Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Blue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Mago Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Pink}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Brown}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Brown}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Aguav Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Green}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|LiteBlue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|LiteBlue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Iapapa Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Yellow}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Olive}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Olive}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Razz Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|C}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Bluk Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|C}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Nanab Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Brown}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Brown}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|C}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Wepear Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|LiteBlue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|C}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Pinap Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Brown}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|C}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Pomeg Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Gray}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Kelpsy Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Gray}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Qualot Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Brown}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Gray}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Hondew Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|LiteBlue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Gray}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Grepa Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Olive}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Gray}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Brown}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Tamato Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Cornn Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Magost Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Brown}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Brown}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Brown}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Rabuta Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|LiteBlue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|LiteBlue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|LiteBlue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Nomel Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Olive}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Olive}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Olive}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|B}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Spelon Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Purple}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|A}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Pamtre Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Indigo}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|A}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Watmel Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Gold}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Brown}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Brown}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|A}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Durin Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|LiteBlue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|LiteBlue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|LiteBlue}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|A}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Belue Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Olive}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Olive}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Gold}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|A}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #{{contest color light}}" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Liechi Berry}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Gold}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Gold}} | |||
| {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Gold}} | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{color|{{contest color dark}}|A+}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits