2,885
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| {{color2|000|BW001}}<br>''In the Shadow of Zekrom!'' | | {{color2|000|BW001}}<br>''In the Shadow of Zekrom!'' | ||
| align="center" |{{color2|000|BW048}}<br>''Battle for the Underground!'' | | align="center" |{{color2|000|BW048}}<br>''Battle for the Underground!'' | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Season 15 logo.png|200px]] | | [[File:Season 15 logo.png|200px]] | ||
Line 103: | Line 102: | ||
| ''{{color2|000|Rival Destinies (song)|Rival Destinies}}'' | | ''{{color2|000|Rival Destinies (song)|Rival Destinies}}'' | ||
| {{color2|000|BW049}}<br>''Enter Elesa, Electrifying Gym Leader!'' | | {{color2|000|BW049}}<br>''Enter Elesa, Electrifying Gym Leader!'' | ||
| align="center" |{{color2|000|BW097}}<br>''Unova's Survival Crisis!'' | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:NOEPHD.png|200px]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Pokémon Black & White: Adventures in Unova}} | |||
| '''TBA''' | |||
| {{color2|000|BW98}}<br>''TBA'' | |||
| align="center" | TBA | | align="center" | TBA | ||
|- | |- |
edits