1
edit
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|- style="background: #ddf" | |- style="background: #ddf" | ||
| The Bell that Rings 3 Times || 3 min. ||3||| Ring the bell at the top of Celestial Tower! <br>Ring it 3 times to clear the mission! | | The Bell that Rings 3 Times || 3 min. ||3||| Ring the bell at the top of Celestial Tower! <br>Ring it 3 times to clear the mission! | ||
|- style="background: #ddf" | |||
| Mulch Collector! || 3 min. ||6||| Collect 6 or more Mulches within the time limit! Look for shining places in caves and forests! | |||
|- style="background: #def" | |- style="background: #def" | ||
|style="{{roundybl}}"| Shocking Shopping! || 3 min. ||4|| style="{{roundybr}}"| Speak to men wearing black, and buy rare items! <br>Every time you speak to them, the prices will change. Don't get swindled! | |style="{{roundybl}}"| Shocking Shopping! || 3 min. ||4|| style="{{roundybr}}"| Speak to men wearing black, and buy rare items! <br>Every time you speak to them, the prices will change. Don't get swindled! |
edit