19,653
edits
m (Undo revision 1681696 by Missingno. Master (talk) it was Mega Punch (at least in the original version) |
|||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
| <span style="display:none">4068</span>''[[BW068|An Amazing Aerial Battle!]]'' | | <span style="display:none">4068</span>''[[BW068|An Amazing Aerial Battle!]]'' | ||
| [[File:Ash Tranquill Wing Attack.png|200px]] | | [[File:Ash Tranquill Wing Attack.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:581.png|link=Swanna (Pokémon)]] | |||
| [[Officer Jenny]]'s {{p|Swanna}} | |||
| {{m|Blizzard}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">4081</span>[[BW081]] | |||
| <!--[[File:Officer Jenny Swanna Blizzard.png|200px]]--> | |||
|}<!--ALL MOVES MUST BE NAMED TO BE ADDED TO THIS PAGE. BEFORE ADDING A MOVE TO THIS PAGE, CHECK THE LIST ON THE TALK PAGE.--> | |}<!--ALL MOVES MUST BE NAMED TO BE ADDED TO THIS PAGE. BEFORE ADDING A MOVE TO THIS PAGE, CHECK THE LIST ON THE TALK PAGE.--> | ||
edits