25,327
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Appearance) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Red and Blue Versions|Red and Blue}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Red and Blue Versions|Red and Blue}} | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | ||
|- align=center | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Engineer I OD.png]] | |||
|<!--style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px" colspan=2| [[File:Engineer OD.png]]--> | |||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Red and Blue Versions|Red and Blue}} | |||
| <!--colspan=2 | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}}--> | |||
|} | |} | ||