218
edits
Darkstorm18 (talk | contribs) (→Intro) |
Darkstorm18 (talk | contribs) (→Intro) |
||
Line 877: | Line 877: | ||
| ''Mekyabetsu Town'' | | ''Mekyabetsu Town'' | ||
| ''[[DP155|Double-Time Battle Training!]]'' | | ''[[DP155|Double-Time Battle Training!]]'' | ||
| | |||
| [[Sunyshore City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Celestic Town Historical Research Center]] | |||
| ''Kannagi Town Historical Research Center]]'' | |||
| | |||
| [[Celestic Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chocovine City]] | |||
| ''Akebi Town'' | |||
| ''[[DP113|Hold The Phione!]]'' | |||
| [[Canalave City]] | |||
| [[Snowpoint City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crown City]] | |||
| ''Crown City'' | |||
| ''[[M13|Ruler of Illusions:Zoroak]] | |||
| [[Sunyshore City]] | |||
| [[Suzuran Island]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Daybreak Town]] | |||
| ''Asatsuki Town'' | |||
| ''[[DP161|Yes, in Dee Dee it's Dawn!]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
| [[Sunyshore City]] | | [[Sunyshore City]] |
edits