1,992
edits
m (→Origin) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(→Pokédex entries: Add Blueberry Pokédex image) |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| Baile Style Oricorio in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | | Baile Style Oricorio in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | ||
| Sensu Style Oricorio in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex}} | | Sensu Style Oricorio in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex}} | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #{{fire color}}; {{roundy}}; border: #{{fire color}}; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto;" | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{psychic color light}}; background:#{{psychic color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Oricorio SV Blueberry.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Pa'u Style Oricorio in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Blueberry Pokédex number|Blueberry Pokédex}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits