12,141
edits
m (→Acquisition: Adjustments) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| | | | ||
| Sparkling overworld item ([[South Province (Area Three)]], [[South Province (Area Five)]]) | | Sparkling overworld item ([[South Province (Area Three)]], [[South Province (Area Five)]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| | |||
| Sparkling overworld item ([[Canyon Biome]], [[Coastal Biome]], [[Savanna Biome]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |