25,327
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|jp=みなヒットだま | |jp=みなヒットだま | ||
|jpt=Everyone Hit Orb | |jpt=Everyone Hit Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb TDS | ||
|gen=IV | |gen=IV | ||
|genex=yes | |genex=yes | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|jp=みなマッハだま | |jp=みなマッハだま | ||
|jpt=Everyone Mach Orb | |jpt=Everyone Mach Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb TDS | ||
|gen=IV | |gen=IV | ||
|genex=yes | |genex=yes | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
|name=Bank Orb | |name=Bank Orb | ||
|jp= | |jp=ぎんこうだま | ||
|jpt= | |jpt=Bank Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTDX | ||
|gen=VIII | |gen=VIII | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
|bag=MD | |bag=MD | ||
Line 181: | Line 180: | ||
|jp=よびだま | |jp=よびだま | ||
|jpt=Invitation Orb | |jpt=Invitation Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
|jp=ひあがりだま | |jp=ひあがりだま | ||
|jpt=Dry-Up Orb | |jpt=Dry-Up Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
|jp=うめたてのたま | |jp=うめたてのたま | ||
|jpt=Fill-Up Orb | |jpt=Fill-Up Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 679: | Line 678: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
|name=Helper Orb | |name=Helper Orb | ||
|jp= | |jp=おたすけだま | ||
|jpt= | |jpt=??? Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTDX | ||
|gen=VIII | |gen=VIII | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
|bag=MD | |bag=MD | ||
Line 700: | Line 698: | ||
|jp=なげとばしだま | |jp=なげとばしだま | ||
|jpt=Hurl Orb | |jpt=Hurl Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 726: | Line 724: | ||
|jp=しきべつのたま | |jp=しきべつのたま | ||
|jpt=Identify Orb | |jpt=Identify Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 752: | Line 750: | ||
|jp=とうめいのたま | |jp=とうめいのたま | ||
|jpt=Transparency Orb | |jpt=Transparency Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 776: | Line 774: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
|name=Inviting Orb | |name=Inviting Orb | ||
|jp= | |jp=かんゆうだま | ||
|jpt= | |jpt=Invitation Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTDX | ||
|gen=VIII | |gen=VIII | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
|bag=MD | |bag=MD | ||
Line 796: | Line 793: | ||
|jp=ものがえだま | |jp=ものがえだま | ||
|jpt=Itemizer Orb | |jpt=Itemizer Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 840: | Line 837: | ||
|jp=やまごえだま | |jp=やまごえだま | ||
|jpt=Mountain-Cross Orb | |jpt=Mountain-Cross Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 866: | Line 863: | ||
|jp=えんとうだま | |jp=えんとうだま | ||
|jpt=Long-Throw Orb | |jpt=Long-Throw Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 982: | Line 979: | ||
|jp=ぶんどりのたま | |jp=ぶんどりのたま | ||
|jpt=Snatch Orb | |jpt=Snatch Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,032: | Line 1,029: | ||
|jp=ようすみのたま | |jp=ようすみのたま | ||
|jpt=Wait and See Orb | |jpt=Wait and See Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,186: | Line 1,183: | ||
|jp=とりつきだま | |jp=とりつきだま | ||
|jpt=Possess Orb | |jpt=Possess Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,350: | Line 1,347: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
|name=Rare Quality Orb | |name=Rare Quality Orb | ||
|jp= | |jp=すごわざだま | ||
|jpt= | |jpt=Amazing Skil lorb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTDX | ||
|gen=VIII | |gen=VIII | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,394: | Line 1,391: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
|name=Reset Orb | |name=Reset Orb | ||
|jp= | |jp=リセットだま | ||
|jpt= | |jpt=Reset Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTDX | ||
|gen=VIII | |gen=VIII | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
|bag=MD | |bag=MD | ||
Line 1,431: | Line 1,427: | ||
|jp=ふっかつのたま | |jp=ふっかつのたま | ||
|jpt=Resurrection Orb | |jpt=Resurrection Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,451: | Line 1,447: | ||
|jp=がんせきだま | |jp=がんせきだま | ||
|jpt=Rock Orb | |jpt=Rock Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,633: | Line 1,629: | ||
|jp=ビックリだま | |jp=ビックリだま | ||
|jpt=Surprise Orb | |jpt=Surprise Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,659: | Line 1,655: | ||
|jp=ちんもくだま | |jp=ちんもくだま | ||
|jpt=Silence Orb | |jpt=Silence Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,685: | Line 1,681: | ||
|jp=ひれいだま | |jp=ひれいだま | ||
|jpt=Proportion Orb | |jpt=Proportion Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,789: | Line 1,785: | ||
|jp=よこどりのたま | |jp=よこどりのたま | ||
|jpt=Snatch Orb | |jpt=Snatch Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,908: | Line 1,904: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
|name=Storage Orb | |name=Storage Orb | ||
|jp= | |jp=はいたつだま | ||
|jpt= | |jpt=??? Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTDX | ||
|gen=VIII | |gen=VIII | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
|bag=MD | |bag=MD | ||
Line 2,016: | Line 2,011: | ||
|jp=ものなげのたま | |jp=ものなげのたま | ||
|jpt=Item-Throw Orb | |jpt=Item-Throw Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 2,074: | Line 2,069: | ||
|jp=へんげのたま | |jp=へんげのたま | ||
|jpt=Transform Orb | |jpt=Transform Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 2,135: | Line 2,130: | ||
|jp=わなのたま | |jp=わなのたま | ||
|jpt=Trap Orb | |jpt=Trap Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTRB | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 2,251: | Line 2,246: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
|name=Weather Lock Orb | |name=Weather Lock Orb | ||
|jp= | |jp=てんきこていだま | ||
|jpt= | |jpt=??? Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTDX | ||
|gen=VIII | |gen=VIII | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 2,272: | Line 2,267: | ||
|jp=プクリンだま | |jp=プクリンだま | ||
|jpt=Pukurin Orb | |jpt=Pukurin Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb RTDX | ||
|gen=VIII | |gen=VIII | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 2,296: | Line 2,291: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="16%" | [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb V Sprite.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="16%" | [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb V Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="16%" | [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb VI Sprite.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="16%" | [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb VI Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="16%" | [[File:Wonder Orb | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="16%" | [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb RTDX Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sprite of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team|Rescue Team | | Sprite of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team|Red and Blue Rescue Team}} | ||
| Sprite of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness|Explorers series}} | | Sprite of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness|Explorers series}} | ||
| Sprite of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon (WiiWare)|WiiWare series}} | | Sprite of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon (WiiWare)|WiiWare series}} | ||
| Sprite of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | | Sprite of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | ||
| Sprite of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | | Sprite of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | ||
| Sprite of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX|Rescue Team DX}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="16%" | [[File:Wonder Orb PMD GTI.png|60px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Model of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | | Model of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,402: | Line 2,401: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Apathy Orb || Orbe Désintérêt || Genügsamkeitsorb || Generosfera || Desidiasfera || - | | Apathy Orb || Orbe Désintérêt || Genügsamkeitsorb || Generosfera || Desidiasfera || - | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Bank Orb || Orbe Banque || Bank-Orb || Sfera Persian || Bancosfera || - | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Blowback Orb || Soufflorbe || Wirbelorb || Sferavolée || Rafagaesfera || 날려버리기구슬 | | Blowback Orb || Soufflorbe || Wirbelorb || Sferavolée || Rafagaesfera || 날려버리기구슬 | ||
Line 2,436: | Line 2,437: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Health Orb || Formorbe || Vitalorb || Sferabenessere || Saludablesfera || - | | Health Orb || Formorbe || Vitalorb || Sferabenessere || Saludablesfera || - | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Helper Orb || Orbe S.O.S. || Helfer-Orb || Sfera Soccorso || Rescatesfera || - | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Hurl Orb || Projectorbe || Wurforb || Sferalancio || Arrojaesfera || 집어던지기구슬 | | Hurl Orb || Projectorbe || Wurforb || Sferalancio || Arrojaesfera || 집어던지기구슬 | ||
Line 2,442: | Line 2,445: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Invisify Orb || Invisiblorbe || Unsichtorb || Invisisfera || Invisiesfera || 투명의구슬 | | Invisify Orb || Invisiblorbe || Unsichtorb || Invisisfera || Invisiesfera || 투명의구슬 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Inviting Orb || Orbe Invitation || Anwerbungs-Orb || Invitosfera || Invitosfera || - | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Itemizer Orb || Objetorbe || Wandlerorb || Sferaoggetto || Objetoesfera || | | Itemizer Orb || Objetorbe || Wandlerorb || Sferaoggetto || Objetoesfera || | ||
Line 2,476: | Line 2,481: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Rainy Orb || Aversorbe || Regenorb || Pioggiasfera || Lluviaesfera || 비구슬 | | Rainy Orb || Aversorbe || Regenorb || Pioggiasfera || Lluviaesfera || 비구슬 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Rare Quality Orb || Orbe Capacicool || Talent-Orb || Sfera Specialità || Talentosfera || - | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Rebound Orb || Rebondorbe || Konterorb || Ribattisfera || Contraesfera || | | Rebound Orb || Rebondorbe || Konterorb || Ribattisfera || Contraesfera || | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Reset Orb || Orbe Réinitialisation || Zurücksetz-Orb || Sfera Reset || Restablesfera || - | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Revive All Orb || Orbe Résurrection || Team-Beleberorb || Revitalsfera || Revivesfera Multi || - | | Revive All Orb || Orbe Résurrection || Team-Beleberorb || Revitalsfera || Revivesfera Multi || - | ||
Line 2,508: | Line 2,517: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Stayaway Orb || Envoûtorbe || Wandelorb || Scacciasfera || Alejosfera || | | Stayaway Orb || Envoûtorbe || Wandelorb || Scacciasfera || Alejosfera || | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Storage Orb || Orbe Livraison || Versand-Orb || Trasferisfera || Entregasfera || - | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Sunny Orb || Héliorbe || Sonnenorb || Solesfera || Solesfera || 햇살구슬 | | Sunny Orb || Héliorbe || Sonnenorb || Solesfera || Solesfera || 햇살구슬 | ||
Line 2,528: | Line 2,539: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Warp Orb || Téléporbe || Warp Orb || Telesfera || Telesfera || 워프구슬 | | Warp Orb || Téléporbe || Warp Orb || Telesfera || Telesfera || 워프구슬 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Weather Lock Orb || Orbe Beau Fixe || Stabilwetter-Orb || Sfera Sempiterso || Fijaclimaesfera || - | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Wigglytuff Orb || Orbe Grodoudou || Knuddeluff-Orb || Sfera Wigglytuff || Wigglysfera || - | |||
|} | |} | ||