43,063
edits
m (→Appearance) |
|||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Galar color dark}}; background:#{{Galar color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:Galar Sw.png|200px]] | | class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Galar color dark}}; background:#{{Galar color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:Galar Sw.png|200px]] | ||
| class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Galar color dark}}; background:#{{Galar color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:Galar Sh.png|200px]] | | class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Galar color dark}}; background:#{{Galar color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:Galar Sh.png|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Galar as seen in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sword and Shield|Pokémon Sword}} | | Galar as seen in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sword and Shield|Pokémon Sword}} | ||
| Galar as seen in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sword and Shield|Pokémon Shield}} | | Galar as seen in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sword and Shield|Pokémon Shield}} | ||
| The {{color2|000|Isle of Armor}} as seen in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sword and Shield}} | |- | ||
| colspan=2 class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Galar color dark}}; background:#{{Galar color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:Galar Isle of Armor SwSh.png|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | The {{color2|000|Isle of Armor}} as seen in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sword and Shield}} | |||
|} | |} | ||