121,717
edits
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| data-sort-value=2039 | ''[[PASM05|The Announcement and the Prize]]'' | | data-sort-value=2039 | ''[[PASM05|The Announcement and the Prize]]'' | ||
| [[File:Dollar Tackle.png|200px]] | | [[File:Dollar Tackle.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:742Cutiefly.png|96px|link=Cutiefly (Pokémon)]] | |||
| [[Lillie]]'s {{p|Cutiefly}} | |||
| {{m|Pollen Puff}} | |||
| data-sort-value=2039 | {{chap|Sun, Moon, Ultra Sun & Ultra Moon}} | |||
| [[File:Lillie Cutiefly Pollen Puff Adventures.png|200px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 157: | Line 163: | ||
| {{m|Bubble}} | | {{m|Bubble}} | ||
| data-sort-value=5012 | ''[[PASM02|The Delivery of Rotom and the Girl]]'' | | data-sort-value=5012 | ''[[PASM02|The Delivery of Rotom and the Girl]]'' | ||
| [[Professor Kukui]] mentioned that his {{p|Popplio}} used {{m|Bubble}}. However, Popplio is unable to learn the move. | | [[Professor Kukui]] mentioned that his {{p|Popplio}}, which he later gave to [[Hau]], used {{m|Bubble}}. However, Popplio is unable to learn the move. | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits