3,243
edits
(→Prize data: new section) |
|||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
:Where is the information on Vs. Seekers? I can't find it. --[[User:Spriteit|Spriteit]] ([[User talk:Spriteit|talk]]) 23:15, 9 July 2016 (UTC) | :Where is the information on Vs. Seekers? I can't find it. --[[User:Spriteit|Spriteit]] ([[User talk:Spriteit|talk]]) 23:15, 9 July 2016 (UTC) | ||
::Must've been fixed since I was last here. Check the history. [[User:Sumwun|sumwun]] ([[User talk:Sumwun|talk]]) 11:55, 10 July 2016 (UTC) | ::Must've been fixed since I was last here. Check the history. [[User:Sumwun|sumwun]] ([[User talk:Sumwun|talk]]) 11:55, 10 July 2016 (UTC) | ||
== Prize data == | |||
I have the missing information here. | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Normal Mode | |||
| Variety Mode | |||
| Unique Mode | |||
| Expert Mode | |||
|- | |||
| Under 12 minutes | |||
| {{TM|11|Sunny Day}} | |||
| [[Elixir]] | |||
| {{TM|19|Giga Drain}} | |||
| {{TM|31|Brick Break}} | |||
|- | |||
| 12-13 minutes | |||
| [[Ether]] | |||
| [[Ether]] | |||
| [[Ether]] | |||
| [[Ether]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13-14 minutes | |||
| [[Max Potion]] | |||
| [[Max Potion]] | |||
| [[Max Potion]] | |||
| [[Max Potion]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14-16 minutes | |||
| [[Revive]] | |||
| [[Revive]] | |||
| [[Revive]] | |||
| [[Revive]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16-18 minutes | |||
| [[Fluffy Tail]] | |||
| [[Fluffy Tail]] | |||
| [[Fluffy Tail]] | |||
| [[Fluffy Tail]] | |||
|- | |||
| Over 18 minutes | |||
| [[Great Ball]] | |||
| [[Great Ball]] | |||
| [[Great Ball]] | |||
| [[Great Ball]] | |||
|} | |||
How do I format this so it's pretty enough to add to the article? [[User:Sumwun|sumwun]] ([[User talk:Sumwun|talk]]) 05:07, 10 September 2017 (UTC) |
edits