32,896
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| [http://szegedplaza.hu/ Szeged Plaza] | | [http://szegedplaza.hu/ Szeged Plaza] | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/1526220667647880 January 17, 2015] | | [https://www.facebook.com/events/1526220667647880 January 17, 2015] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Italy | |||
| Various locations | |||
| [http://www.nintendo.it/Notizie/2014/novembre/Latias-e-Latios-arrivano-in-Italia-grazie-al-biglietto-Eone-AcchiappaliTutti--938411.html December 6, 2014 to January 6, 2015] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Luxembourg | | Luxembourg |
edits