427
edits
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) |
Raykyogrou0 (talk | contribs) (update) |
||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
| ''[[Pokémon Black 2 & White 2 Super Music Complete]]'' | | ''[[Pokémon Black 2 & White 2 Super Music Complete]]'' | ||
| Soundtrack to the games {{game|Black and White|s|Pokémon Black 2 and White 2|2}} | | Soundtrack to the games {{game|Black and White|s|Pokémon Black 2 and White 2|2}} | ||
|- | |||
| August 3, 2012 | |||
| ''[[Kyurem VS the Sacred Swordsman: Keldeo / Meloetta's Dazzling Recital Music Collection]]'' | |||
| Soundtrack to ''[[M15|Kyurem VS the Sacred Swordsman: Keldeo]] and ''[[PK24|Meloetta's Dazzling Recital]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| February 22, 2013 | | February 22, 2013 | ||
Line 459: | Line 463: | ||
| CD released by {{wp|Shiritsu Ebisu Chugaku}} that contains the ending themes ''[[Sakura Go-Round]]'' and ''[[Let's Join Hands]]'' | | CD released by {{wp|Shiritsu Ebisu Chugaku}} that contains the ending themes ''[[Sakura Go-Round]]'' and ''[[Let's Join Hands]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| July 7, 2013 | |||
| ''[[Summerly Slope (CD)|Summerly Slope]]'' | |||
| Single by Daisuke that contains the opening theme ''[[Summerly Slope]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| July 10, 2013 | |||
| ''[[Smiling Face (single)|Smiling Face]]'' | |||
| Single by {{wp|Ikimono-gakari}} that contains the movie theme ''[[Smiling Face]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| July 31, 2013 | |||
| ''[[ExtremeSpeed Genesect: Mewtwo Awakens / Pikachu and Eevee Friends Music Collection]] | |||
| Soundtrack to ''[[M16|ExtremeSpeed Genesect: Mewtwo Awakens]]'' and ''[[PK25|Pikachu and Eevee Friends]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| November 13, 2013 | |||
| ''[[Nintendo 3DS Pokémon X ・Y Super Music Complete]]'' | |||
| Soundtrack to the games {{game|X and Y|s}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits