Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Move variations: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Move variations
(view source)
Revision as of 03:32, 19 May 2007
40 bytes removed
,
19 May 2007
m
→Variations of Superpower
Revision as of 03:31, 19 May 2007
(
view source
)
Zeta
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Variations of Megahorn
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:32, 19 May 2007
(
view source
)
Zeta
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Variations of Superpower
)
Newer edit →
Line 296:
Line 296:
| Close Combat
| Close Combat
| Fighting
| Fighting
| Physical
| IV
|-
| Gunk Shot
| Poison
| Physical
| Physical
| IV
| IV
Zeta
4,646
edits